Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2118 Broad Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$475,000.00 ($151.90 / sqft )

2118 Broad Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499686
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Wayne Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Distinctive mid century split level spool home set on a spacious 1/3+ acre lot in the sought after Lowry Park Central area! Showcasing classic mid century elements, the main living area features expan
Active
Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$415,000.00 ($234.99 / sqft )

7815 Woodlynne Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500253
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tom Leber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in the heart of Tampa. Centrally located, this residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, highlighted by a well appointed ki
Active
Details for 7003 Howard Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$390,000.00 ($318.37 / sqft )

7003 Howard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1225 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500063
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Amy Kozelka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This home features a screened front porch that leads into the great room which is open to the dining area
Active
Details for 1799 Lake Circle, FORT PIERCE, FL 34945
$219,900.00 ($134.50 / sqft )

1799 Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492112
  2. Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Paez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1799 Lake Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with approximately 1,635 square feet on about 0.53 acres, giving buyers one of the most important combinations in thi
Active
Details for 1845 Copenhaver Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
$90,000.00

1845 Copenhaver Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11146542
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cleared lot ready to build in Parkway Groves Estates! Just under a quarter acre(.23) to build your dream home. Survey and Soil Testing performed 2/2024 and 10/2023, attached. Minutes away from I 95 an
Active
Details for 7807 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$2,650.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

7807 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493408
  2. Provided by DAVID A. PHETHEAN REALTY
  3. Contact David Phethean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 3 bedroom 3 bath home in the Egypt Lake Area. This home is ready for immediate occupancy. It hosts two large Primary Bedroom Suites with walk in closets. There is a 16x23 Great Room with a s
Wade M. Berlin