Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Subdivision
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 188 Bayshore Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$5,425,000.00 ($1,187.09 / sqft )

188 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4570 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11164269
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional offering of three cul de sac properties forming a private coastal compound. Two premier waterfront lots command panoramic views spanning over a mile across the Indian River, showcasing
Active
Details for 2902 Grove Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
$499,999.00 ($184.91 / sqft )

2902 Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2704 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161311
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS! Have you ever wanted to own a HEART SHAPED POOL? Well, NOW is your chance! Nestled on just over 1.05 acres of lush, mature landscape, this beautifully maintained 3BR/3BA pool home
Active
Details for 5936 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$350,000.00 ($135.08 / sqft )

5936 Alexandria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008452
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning long lake views from sunrise to sunset in this beautifully maintained home. Thoughtfully designed with a split floor plan, the residence offers both privacy and comfort. The expansive F
Active
Details for 6049 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$318,000.00 ($117.34 / sqft )

6049 Travelers Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162971
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is in the sought after, guard gated 55 plus community of Palm Grove. Updates include gorgeous granite in the kitchen w/ pantry & plenty of cabinet/counter space. The primary suite w/ walk in
Active
Details for 6202 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$298,500.00 ($116.65 / sqft )

6202 Alexandria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2559 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141407
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and open 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for entertaining or simply unwinding in the sunshine. The spacious kitchen fea
Active
Details for 6144 Alexandria Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$290,000.00 ($118.85 / sqft )

6144 Alexandria Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151665
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this impeccably kept home in a 55+ gated community. Great amenities: clubhouse, pool and social activities. Bright, open layout with thoughtful updates throughout: refreshed kitchen an
Active
Details for 6001 Adonidia Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$289,900.00 ($139.64 / sqft )

6001 Adonidia Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2076 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163123
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this impeccably welcoming residence, tucked away on a quiet, serene cul de sac. The heart of this modernized home is a stunning ''white on white'' custom kitchen, designed for the culinary en
Active
Details for 5900 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$277,900.00 ($130.65 / sqft )

5900 Travelers Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157740
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY Single Family Concrete Home with extended driveway (2 3 cars) plus 1 car garage! Open living area with vaulted ceilings, beautiful chefs kitchen, 1 year old stainless appliances, pull ou
Active
Details for 5925 Foxtail Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$269,900.00 ($136.87 / sqft )

5925 Foxtail Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162003
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm grove is a well known and respected 55+ gated community. This house is unique with its open kitchen / living room, and a den which is a possible third bedroom. The house is fully tiled. Within wa
Active
Details for 6018 Travelers Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$259,500.00 ($125.48 / sqft )

6018 Travelers Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160554
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage located in the active 55+ man gated community of Palm Grove. This home features a spacious kitchen with resurfaced
Wade M. Berlin