Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Guernsey Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4703 Fair Oaks Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,450,000.00 ($329.77 / sqft )

4703 Fair Oaks Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423600
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Limited time for buyer to pick selections! Bayside West new construction elevate to FEMA standards and located just minutes away from Westshore Marina District and Tampa Internatio
Active
Details for 4609 Cooper Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
$599,000.00 ($264.93 / sqft )

4609 Cooper Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2261 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497447
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kristy Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4609 S Cooper Place, where pride of ownership and thoughtful updates come together to create a truly exceptional living experience. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home of
Active
Details for 4705 Alline Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$549,000.00 ($277.55 / sqft )

4705 Alline Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464892
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Mary Ann Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Major Price Improvement on a Turn Key, Ready to Move In home in South Tampa and now priced BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL!! Lovingly remodeled to create a spacious and open feel and boasting 3 bedrooms and 2
Active
Details for 4508 Cooper Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
$495,000.00 ($245.78 / sqft )

4508 Cooper Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413336
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nelson Bosque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! You are going to love this beautifully updated Guernsey Estate residence, where quality construction and thoughtful upgrades come together in a move in ready home. This split level
Active
Details for 4711 Beaumont Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$459,000.00 ($218.68 / sqft )

4711 Beaumont Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484137
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Jack Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming South Tampa block home blends timeless character with thoughtful modern updates throughout. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home features a spacious living and dining room combi
Active
Details for 4519 Cooper Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
$449,900.00 ($214.24 / sqft )

4519 Cooper Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492181
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Mercado Herbert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 carport block home situated on an oversized 70x100 lot in one of the areas most desirable neighborhoods, offering approximately 2,100 total sq ft (1,455 heated) and a
Active
Details for 4703 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
$434,900.00 ($223.71 / sqft )

4703 Renellie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498821
  2. Provided by COAST 2 COAST REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Westbrook, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The possibilities are endless with this truly unique South Tampa property, offering nearly one third of an acrea rare find in this highly sought after location. Situated on an expansive 70x210 lot, on
Active
Details for 4708 Coachman Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$400,000.00 ($240.39 / sqft )

4708 Coachman Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413243
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Petrila
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of mid century charm and modern luxury, nestled in Tampas desirable 33611 neighborhood. Updated inside, this home features sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, rais
Active
Details for 4611 Villa Rosa Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
$3,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

4611 Villa Rosa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507602
  2. Provided by THOMPSON AND THOMPSON REALTY
  3. Contact Albert Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in South Tampa. This home offers easy access to the bridge to St. Petersburg and all major highways. Conveniently situated just north of MacDill Ai
Wade M. Berlin