Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9221 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$2,749,000.00

9221 New York Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8313141
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Sallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXTREMELY LOW RATE ON SELLER FINANCING!!! 30 PRIME ACRES CLOSE TO US 19 and Little RD, Perfect opportunity to build a subdivision or use it for Industrial purposes in the HEART of Pasco County!!! OWNE
Active
Details for 9615 Eden Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,624,000.00 ($293.25 / sqft )

9615 Eden Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5538 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.68 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8449101
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Megan Stavro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two homes on this one of a kind custom estate on 10 beautiful acre; a perfect blend of craftsmanship and character with an income producing opportunity. The main home is a 3 bed, 2 bath custom home w
Active
Details for 15150 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,250,000.00

15150 Us Highway 19 More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8366461
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Ryan Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The opportunity is to purchase 13.78 acres on US 19 within Pasco County. The site is situated conveniently along the six lane major thoroughfare, boasting 600 feet of frontage to trafc counts of 39,0
Active
Details for  Little Road , HUDSON, FL 34667
$725,000.00

Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8306734
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price drop! This well situated 8.57 acre lot with 1,038 of frontage on Little Road has unbelievable development potential! This property also has 794 of frontage on Diagonal Road and 514 of front
Active
Details for 27367 Chinquapin Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$449,900.00 ($162.42 / sqft )

27367 Chinquapin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6220747
  2. Provided by RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chonda Hawkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Property details: this gorgeous 3/2 has so much more to offer. Beautifully built with an additional space that could be as a mother n law suite or office space. Pre con
Active
Details for 12463 Poem Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$368,990.00 ($204.09 / sqft )

12463 Poem Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525762
  2. Provided by WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  3. Contact Octavia Valencia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Biscayne Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen featu
Active
Details for 8925 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$264,000.00 ($39.12 / sqft )

8925 New York Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6748 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7883812
  2. Provided by STROMER GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rameena Stromer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property, now available, is well suited for Industrial warehousing, with ample land for large vehicle parking. It is a prime location, with direct access to US Highway 19 and the main crossroads
Active
Details for 7515 New York Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$246,900.00 ($197.84 / sqft )

7515 New York Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479073
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Pablo Lluveras Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this natural paradise, a delightful Florida home offering comfort, convenience, and the perfect touch of coastal living. Localized in the heart of Hudson, this property is ideal as a primar
Active
Details for 9324 Eden Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$185,625.00 ($13.75 / sqft )

9324 Eden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13500 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.01 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885334
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact James Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a rare opportunity to lease a highly functional and exceptionally well maintained industrial property in the North Hudson submarket, offering immediate access to Little Road and US 19. This
Active
Listing Details for 0 Us Highway 19 N, HUDSON, FL 34667
$179,000.00

0 Us Highway 19 N More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7853522
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Shampi Bedi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOT OF POTENTIAL ON THIS 200 X 200 C 2 LOT NEXT TO NURSURY & GARDEN RESTAURANT. NICE & FLAT PERFECT FOR PARKING/STORAGE .Only minutes form SUNWEST, outdoor sports and recreation park.
Wade M. Berlin