Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Aire
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($265.40 / sqft )
1014 Lee Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2257 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
- Contact Annette Worth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy waterfront living in Englewood. Set on a Gulf access canal with a lagoon view and one bridge out to open water, this property is all about boating freedom, quiet water views, and relax
$559,000.00 ($197.39 / sqft )
1081 Humboldt Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2832 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Trina Nguyen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated Englewood home, perfectly situated high and dry, outside the flood zone, on a saltwater canal with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath resid
$419,900.00 ($222.05 / sqft )
1052 Kant Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1891 sqft
- Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- Contact Ryan Hesse
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This adorable and unique two bedroom, two bathroom home is TURNKEY furnished and move in ready!Lush, mature, landscaping frames the home's entry and tastefully accents the entire property. Upon entry,
$354,999.00 ($129.18 / sqft )
1845 Edison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2748 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Paige Schneider
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ideally situated in the heart of Englewood, offering an unbeatable combination of convenience and recreationa
$2,400.00 ($0.85 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2832 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA WEST COAST REALTY, INC
- Contact Jean Leach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL RENTAL! Waterfront single family home located in the Gulf Aire subdivision. This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features wood laminate flooring throughout and an updated kitch
- 1