Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5101 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$3,199,999.00 ($566.57 / sqft )

5101 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5648 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878297
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Costa Sotiriou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a private, direct waterfront lot in Gulf Harbors, 5101 Westshore Drive presents an exceptional blend of elevated luxury, privacy, and sweeping Gulf views. Fully renovated and positioned wel
Active
Details for 6291 Spoonbill Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,249,000.00 ($228.88 / sqft )

6291 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5457 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885559
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Mark Wimmer PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the sunset view from the balcony or pool down the long canal with no rear neighbors in this ideally located home. You can take a short golf cart ride to the private beach or to downtown New Port
Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

4111 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
Active
Details for 5141 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$999,508.00

5141 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8227960
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relocation special located less than 45 minuets to Tampa International Airport, the Tampa Convention Center, Amalie Arena, and Riverwalk with its fine shopping & dining. Available Seller financing to
Active
Details for 21 Westshore Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$999,508.00

21 Westshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8227964
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Mary Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located less than 45 minuets to Tampa International Airport, the Tampa Convention Center, Amalie Arena, and Riverwalk with its fine shopping & dining. Available Seller financing to qualified parties.
Active
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$869,900.00 ($267.50 / sqft )

4346 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472869
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Garcia de Omana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Active
Details for 6241 Bayside Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$855,000.00 ($178.27 / sqft )

6241 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368289
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready!! Exquisite waterfront retreat! Boaters paradise! Welcome to your dream waterfront pool home. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom canal fr
Active
Details for 4340 Seagull Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($166.73 / sqft )

4340 Seagull Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5098 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884869
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevated waterfront living at its finest! This classic and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 3,480 heated sq. ft. (5,098 total) on an expansiv
Active
Details for 6321 Garland Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($242.58 / sqft )

6321 Garland Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472915
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront luxury with peace of mind, new roof January 2025! Perched 14 feet above sea level, this elevated waterfront retreat delivers breathtaking Gulf views along with exceptional storm protection.
Active
Details for 6170 Seaside Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$850,000.00 ($208.28 / sqft )

6170 Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4081 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479237
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Amy Knightley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ultimate multi generational gulf front retreat in the highly sought after community of gulf harbors sea forest where luxury, flexibility, and waterfront living come together in specta
Wade M. Berlin