Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulfwinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6655 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,995,000.00 ($898.65 / sqft )

6655 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686655
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in St. Pete Beach, Florida, this incredible recently renovated bodega offers a large open floor plan currently configured for grocery and convenience store use. The space includes an installed
Active
Details for 6378 Gulf Winds Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$748,000.00 ($374.00 / sqft )

6378 Gulf Winds Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439942
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Manjur Ahmed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This prime 3 unit income property at 6378 Gulf Winds Dr, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706 is a true coastal gem just a 2 minute walk to the beautiful St. Pete Beach and steps from top hotels, restaurants, an
Active
Details for 2423 Triggerfish Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$500,000.00 ($149.25 / sqft )

2423 Triggerfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490796
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your turnkey florida lifestyle home in a charming coastal setting, located in a small, laid back community where homes are rarely for sale, j
Active
Details for 2003 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

2003 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW WOW WOW A piece of paradise awaits you .... Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac one of the best lots in the highly sought after Gulfwinds community, 2003 Barracuda Court offers a relaxe
Active
Details for 2125 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($196.55 / sqft )

2125 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502103
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  3. Contact Randall Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Maintenance Free living, 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms, Modern Upgrades Galore Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication offers a seamless blend of timeless design and modern upgrades, creatin
Active
Details for 1027 Orca Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$330,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1027 Orca Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501279
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living in this spacious, maintenance free villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. High and dry in Flood Zone X No Flood insurance required. Offering
Active
Details for 2302 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,980.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

2302 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470066
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Benjamin Elkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in gulfwinds a turnkey opportunity with buyer flexibility! Major updates are already handled with a 2022 hvac system and 2018 water heater, plus a water softener giving buyers peace of min
Active
Details for 2334 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,500.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

2334 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481092
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this spacious, low maintenance villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. Offering 1,740 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Active
Details for 2153 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$324,900.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

2153 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459040
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE IN GULFWINDS NOW $324,900 WITH BUILT IN BUYER INCENTIVES. Positioned ahead of the competition, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, single story home offers 1,740 square feet of bright
Active
Details for 2211 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$320,000.00 ($170.58 / sqft )

2211 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471955
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Mayra Roland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2211 Barracuda Ct, Holiday, FL 34691 a beautifully maintained turn key home offering 1,876 sq ft of living space in the desirable Gulf winds community. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 ful
Wade M. Berlin