Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gullaire Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 193 Blue Marlin Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$350,000.00 ($151.91 / sqft )

193 Blue Marlin Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503933
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined Florida living in this luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Gull Aire Village. Thoughtfully upgraded with both style and function i
Active
Details for 138 Blue Marlin Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$349,900.00 ($121.58 / sqft )

138 Blue Marlin Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452561
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Fazzini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this rarely come along. Set on a true double lot, this 2016 Skyline home offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, and quality upgrades that are nearly impossible to repl
Active
Details for 551 Salmon Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$349,900.00 ($163.51 / sqft )

551 Salmon Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502478
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Cathy McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained single family block home in Gull Aire Village, a friendly 55+ community known for low fees & great amenities. (not a man
Active
Details for 108 Dolphin Drive E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$319,000.00 ($149.14 / sqft )

108 Dolphin Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482185
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jackie Little
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Prettiest Home in Gull Aire Turn Key Perfection! Welcome to the crown jewel of Gull Aire, widely considered the most beautiful home in the entire community. This meticulously renovated 3 bedroom
Active
Details for 417 Dolphin Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$269,000.00 ($146.59 / sqft )

417 Dolphin Drive S Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1835 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504194
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jayne Phoenix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable 55+ Gull Aire Village where comfort, style, and convenience seamlessly come together. Step inside to discover luxury vinyl flooring througho
Active
Details for 228 Tarpon Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$269,000.00 ($114.27 / sqft )

228 Tarpon Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506652
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jayne Phoenix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this 1,686 sq ft, 1991 Jacobsen retirement home, featuring a new roof (2025), new A/C (2024), new water heater (2026) and a new Rainsoft water softener in 2020. The layout offers both comfort
Active
Details for 123 Dolphin Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$259,900.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

123 Dolphin Drive S Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447450
  2. Provided by PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruthann Underwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful remodeled home. Move in ready. Plantation shutters thoughout. All new porcelain tile, new appliances. Freshly painted inside and out. Tiled kitchen with open shelving with large corner windo
Active
Details for 433 Sailfish Boulevard, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$256,000.00 ($166.13 / sqft )

433 Sailfish Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481608
  2. Provided by AH REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Anne Hode
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR VIEWS! Welcome home to your quaint, cozy yet surprisingly spacious cottage nestled along a serene pond directly across from a peaceful tropical bird sanctuary in the heart of Oldsmar,
Active
Details for 428 Pelican Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$249,000.00 ($149.01 / sqft )

428 Pelican Drive S Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474552
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jayne Phoenix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just listed in the 55+ Gull Aire Village: This spacious 1993 Jacobsen home offers 1,671 square feet of living space in a quiet setting. Upon entry, you will find a large veranda room featuring a built
Active
Details for 101 Dolphin Drive N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$225,000.00 ($90.73 / sqft )

101 Dolphin Drive N Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444809
  2. Provided by AH REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Anne Hode
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Your move in ready and partially furnished Florida retreat with a warm, contemporary flair awaits you in the heart of Oldsmar. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a rare
Wade M. Berlin