Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like H M Assoc
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16669 Varone Cove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,399,900.00 ($225.94 / sqft )

16669 Varone Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375749
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tony Bardy Assis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Unmatched Elegance in the Coveted Twinwaters Subdivision! Welcome to your dream home, a breathtaking Winter Garden pool residence built in 2016, offering the perfect fusion of sophistication,
Active
Details for 545 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,350,000.00 ($952.05 / sqft )

545 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556801
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pictures cant do justice to these views! Discover the ultimate serene luxury in this southeast corner penthouse oasis, just two blocks from vibrant Las Olas Blvd on Fort Lauderdale Beach. This boutiqu
Active
Details for 3696 Bancroft Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
$975,000.00 ($276.28 / sqft )

3696 Bancroft Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3529 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.34 acres
  1. MLSID: O6349819
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Monica Cuervo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Retreat! Nestled on an expansive 4.34 acre lot, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, energy efficiency, and rural tr
Active
Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 704, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$850,000.00 ($598.59 / sqft )

5000 Gulf Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8438705
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Ezekiel Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With 270 degree views of the Gulf of Mexico and Boca Ciega Bay, this seventh floor condominium is a beach lovers dream! Every detail of the 2017 remodel was professionally curated and has completely t
Active
Details for 2001 Ocean Boulevard 605, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$749,000.00 ($541.97 / sqft )

2001 Ocean Boulevard 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1382 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556455
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront luxury condo offering coastal waterfront living and spectacular ocean views. This beautiful, positioned condo allows you to wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the sound of wavesThis stunn
Active
Details for 16101 27th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
$710,000.00 ($261.99 / sqft )

16101 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022114
  2. Provided by Ventus Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4BR/3BA home located on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after gated community of Silver Isles in Miramar. This home features a bright, open layout with a first floor bedroom
Active
Details for 5000 Gulf Boulevard 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$699,000.00 ($492.25 / sqft )

5000 Gulf Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476808
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Mark Baserap
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the best value for a full Gulf of Mexico view on St. Pete Beach! Experience breathtaking sunsets and endless Gulf vistas from this beautifully appointed beachfront residence in the heart of St
Active
Details for 5483 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
$550,000.00 ($136.31 / sqft )

5483 Neff Lake Road Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4035 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 2257888
  2. Provided by Property Hub 1, LLC.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Hub1 presents this bank owned 2 story single family pool home built in 1970 & renovated in 2017 located in Brooksville, FL (aprox 45 min N of Tampa). Sale is comprised of 3 structures (main,
Active
Details for 1025 Sugar Sands Boulevard 261, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$539,900.00 ($401.11 / sqft )

1025 Sugar Sands Boulevard 261 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155155
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Singer Island)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Intercoastal frontage with breath taking sunsets. Hidden Jem does not say enough about the location, views, offered by this magnificently remodeled condo. Bosch appliances, Granite count
Active
Details for 8285 Double Tree Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$429,900.00 ($187.81 / sqft )

8285 Double Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162713
  2. Provided by The Stuart Real Estate Shop
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, between Jupiter and Stuart, The Falls at Double Tree, a gated community in Prime Hobe Sound, minutes to Jupiter Beach, and less than 1 hour from the Palm Beach airport and mall. En
Wade M. Berlin