Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like H W Harrison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10262 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
$849,900.00 ($242.83 / sqft )

10262 Memorial Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484255
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Joseph Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors dream! Situated on 1 acre in a prime location, this unique property features two homes plus an in law residence, offering excellent potential for vacation rentals, multi generational living,
Active
Details for 1107 Brownell Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$650,000.00

1107 Brownell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504965
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Clearwater! This rare, over 12,000 square foot corner lot is positioned at the intersection of Court Street and S. MLK Jr. Avenue, two well traveled roads. T
Active
Details for 11216 58th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$590,000.00 ($157.54 / sqft )

11216 58th Street Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685714
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Maleah Richey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *$10,000.00 Closing Cost Credit to buyer with an accepted offer.*1 yr home warranty for peace of mind. If the Alabama Country and the Florida Beaches had a baby, it would be this house! This is the pr
Active
Details for 11012 58th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$585,000.00 ($155.75 / sqft )

11012 58th Street Circle E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3756 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679032
  2. Provided by BERG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matt Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in Harrison Ranch! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath + office home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. From the moment you arrive, you
Active
Details for 2826 La Mesa Avenue 2826- 2828, Panama City, FL 32405
$450,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

2826 La Mesa Avenue 2826- 2828 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789006
  2. Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Newly b built duplex, ready to make it your main or home between families or to turn it into your acquisition for rents. Each duplex has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, modern kitchen, beautifu
Active
Details for 8096 County Road 18, HAMPTON, FL 32044
$449,900.00 ($171.52 / sqft )

8096 County Road 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2623 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537604
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jonathan Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront retreat complete with a detached ADU, private dock, and breathtaking water views of Hampton Lake. This charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of
Active
Details for 9941 50th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$445,000.00 ($218.78 / sqft )

9941 50th Street Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691587
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jannette Scholl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP THE CAR this one has it all! HEATED POOL, POND VIEW, NEWER ROOF (2025), NEWER FLOORING (2022), NEWER WATER HEATER (2025) LOW HOA DUES AND THE LIST GOES ON!! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 10004 Memorial Highway, TAMPA, FL 33615
$430,000.00 ($39.49 / sqft )

10004 Memorial Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488616
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Yeruz Porrino-Salcedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market! Charming Town 'n' Country 3/2 single family home with a separate in law suiteideal for extended family living or as a smart investm
Active
Details for 330 Madison Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$420,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

330 Madison Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782589
  2. Provided by Beach House Sales and Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach close home in the desirable Harrison's Walk community of Panama City Beach, located less than half a mile from the Gulf of Mexico and Shipwreck Island Waterpark and just minutes from shopping, d
Active
Details for 6403 Elliot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$409,900.00 ($223.01 / sqft )

6403 Elliot Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1838 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475967
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Evin Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully REMODELED 1553 sqft 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with detached 2 car garage (with electric, and panel) ! 2 Covered Patios! Large Yard! in the heart of Town n Country, Tampa! Tak
Wade M. Berlin