Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hacklake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$384,950.00 ($118.41 / sqft )
1010 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3251 sqft
- Provided by PORCHLIGHT HOMES LLC
- Contact Angie Reynolds
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located just minutes from Downtown Bartow, the Bartow Golf Course, Hack Lake, and Nye Jordan Park, which offers tennis, basketbal
$325,000.00 ($114.52 / sqft )
915 Kissengen Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2838 sqft
- Provided by MEEKS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Carla Meeks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming and beautifully updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home featuring original wood floors throughout the main living areas, with porcelain or ceramic tile flooring in all wet areas. The kitchen offer
$284,000.00 ($162.19 / sqft )
1415 Stuart Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1751 sqft
- Provided by CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- Contact Craig Burke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Bartow! This well maintained property offers numerous valuable updates that provide both comfort and peace of mind for years to come. Major improv
- 1