Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 711 Orange Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,899,000.00 ($46.98 / sqft )

711 Orange Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 83000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671980
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Mitten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. INVESTOR DEVELOPER OPPORTUNITY in Rosemary District on Orange Ave! Three Lots permitted for five story, 18 unit condos. Orange Ave is a thriving corridor from Down
Active
Details for 445 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,295,000.00

445 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10476701
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FIRST
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Glenn Wright Transitional Style custom designed home that seamlessly blends modern architecture with classic transitional style. The home boasts an open floor plan, perfect for contemporary living and
Active
Details for 1569 7th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,700,000.00 ($2,528.09 / sqft )

1569 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4625551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Robert T Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No storm damage ~ sarasota ~ city of sarasota ~ rosemary district ~ 4 contiguous rental homes ~ site = 23,567 sf ~ annual rent = $8,300. 00 monthly / $99,600. 00 annually ~ operate as current annual r
Active
Details for 517 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,050,000.00

517 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538945
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing newer construction opportunity in desirable victoria park! Centrally located with easy access to las olas, downtown, restaurants and the beaches! 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 car garage pool h
Active
Details for 1575 Blvd Of The Arts, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,500,000.00

1575 Blvd Of The Arts Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4649157
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unparalleled opportunity in Sarasotas desirable Rosemary District! Discover .30 acres of prime, DTE zoned real estate in the heart of Sarasota a rare and remarkable offering poised at the corner o
Active
Details for 518 13th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$1,450,000.00 ($901.74 / sqft )

518 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026195
  2. Provided by Coastal Preferred Properties L
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stylish Victoria Park pool home on beautiful premium street in the heart of the neighborhood surrounded by single family only zoned houses. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage home sits on a large
Active
Details for 206 12th Street Gulf Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
$1,400,000.00 ($552.05 / sqft )

206 12th Street Gulf Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2536 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618740
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Lynn O Goodwin, P.A.
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS UNIQUE WATERFRONT PROPERTY HAS5 units on the property and all are long term rentals. There are 5 BUILDING RIGHTS that come with this property (please ask Listing Agents for details.
Active
Details for 2833 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,399,900.00 ($402.97 / sqft )

2833 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421790
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED This beautifully designed Mobley Homes Custom residence combines timeless design with high end fi
Active
Details for 2532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,393,550.00 ($470.00 / sqft )

2532 1st Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464915
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tess Mullinax
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Non Flood Zone, Non Evacuation Zone. Discover a newly developed city retreat at Clemmons Court, a standout community nestled in the vibrant heart of the Grand Central District. Thi
Active
Details for 262 30th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,200,000.00 ($514.14 / sqft )

262 30th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491543
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Jennifer Schipper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated to perfection in historic kenwood! You will fully appreciate this transformation once you step inside. Perfectly positioned facing beautiful seminole park, this oversized double corner lot o
Wade M. Berlin