Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammock Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2804 Polson Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$482,900.00 ($139.73 / sqft )

2804 Polson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3456 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143012
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Kelvin Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New on the market! Beautiful single family home in Kissimmee, Florida, offered at $489,900. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a loft and was originally a former model home, showcasing though
Active
Details for 4903 Rockvale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$445,000.00 ($152.19 / sqft )

4903 Rockvale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2924 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139381
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Maria Figueroa Rivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Beautiful spacious 5 bedrooms, 3 baths home located in the desirable community of Kissimmee. Built in 2017, this well maintained property offers a comfortable open layout with generous
Active
Details for 4607 Kalispell Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$339,000.00 ($150.94 / sqft )

4607 Kalispell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391232
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Woolford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some of the pictures may be digitized. Opportunity to own a nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a wonderful neighborhood. Centrally located in south Kissimmee on the much less traveled Ham Brown Road. Note
Active
Details for 4629 Caverns Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$325,000.00 ($153.30 / sqft )

4629 Caverns Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948965
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Janissa Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Own a Meticulously Maintained, move in ready 4 BED + 2 BATH + 2 Car Garage + Fully Fenced Backyard Home in a Beautiful Neighborhood at an INCREDIBLE price!!! Exciting updates that bring peace of
Active
Details for 2756 Big Timber Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$324,900.00 ($166.62 / sqft )

2756 Big Timber Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143530
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Monica Dalton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Solid block home close to shopping, schools and major roadways. There is tile throughout, freshly painted interior and a/c is ony 4 yrs old. Convenient neighborhood to navigate around central florida.
Active
Details for 4738 Rockvale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

4738 Rockvale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389849
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy and spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms!! This home has over 2,785 sq. ft. in living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a garage. This home features a formal living and dinin
Active
Details for 4600 Caverns Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

4600 Caverns Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147012
  2. Provided by MICHEL PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Francisco Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL 4/2/2 CORNER LOT HOME, CREEN ENCLOSED PAVER PATIO WITH PARTIALLY COVERED, CELLING FANS, COVERED LANAI, CERAMIC TILE AND LAMINATED FLOORING.
Wade M. Berlin