Active
Property Photos
4738 Rockvale Drive
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 4738 Rockvale Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

Address: 4738 Rockvale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758

Description

Cozy and spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms!! This home has over 2,785 sq. ft. in living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a garage. This home features a formal living and dining area, family room, and nice kitchen. The property also has a wide backyard that is a great space for recreational activities. The property also offers well lighted spacious rooms. Pets Allowed $250.00 Non Refundable Pet Fee each Pet Pet Rent $20 Small Pets $30 Large Pets each Pet each Month Tenant Liability Insurance **Required**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6389849 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4738 Rockvale Drive
  • Viewed: 168
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 2785
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 63
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2785.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Florida Realty Investments
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-26-28-3299-0001-2510
  • Views: 168
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 673 Cotulla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

673 Cotulla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3bedroom 2 bath home available for immediate occupancy, conveniently located to restaurant shopping and great schools, call today for showing.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346201
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4957 Harold Stanley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,700.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

4957 Harold Stanley Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Available NOW! $0 Application Fee for Pre Approved Applicants + $500 off first month's rent. Living in Kissimmee in a POOL home that makes everyday life easy. Ready to move in, a furnished house with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3451 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146400
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 Morant Bay Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,550.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

5530 Morant Bay Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This single story, newly constructed single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a spacious and functional layout in the desirable Westview community in Kissimmee (34758).

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148924
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Nogales Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,525.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

520 Nogales Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

NO ELECTRIC BILL/ FREE SOLAR CALL TODAY FOR A TOUR .... Beautiful Custom Home with FREE Solar for rent and ready TODAY !! Welcome to your dream home at 520 Nogales Ct,Kissimmee! This stunning 4 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395041
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Angel Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 818 Mendoza Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,600.00 ($16.25 / sqft )

818 Mendoza Drive More Like This

Welcome to this spacious move in ready, 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bath home featuring a private pool, large screened porch with a large backyard, washer and dryer, and a functional floor plan offering ampl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149635
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin