Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1204 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$18,900,000.00 ($1,835.49 / sqft )

1204 Hillview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10297 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677344
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Church
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the prestigious Harbor Acres neighborhoodone of Sarasotas most sought after waterfront enclaves, this stunningly renovated gated estate occupies an exceptional lot on the Hillview Point wit
Active
Details for 1423 & 1435 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$17,350,000.00 ($807.28 / sqft )

1423 & 1435 Hillview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 21492 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: A4653958
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that lives like a resort, set on two lots consisting of 1.8 lush, waterfront acres in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. Crafted for laid back luxury and everyday ease, th
Active
Details for 1240 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$16,950,000.00 ($1,928.33 / sqft )

1240 Hillview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8790 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688990
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Ackerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Gatsby Manor, set along Hillview Drive, one of Sarasotas most coveted bayfront addresses, often compared to Port Royal for its exclusivity and waterfront lifestyle, this rare Harbor Acres
Active
Details for 1423 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$13,900,000.00 ($646.75 / sqft )

1423 Hillview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 21492 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686188
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home that lives like a resort in Sarasotas premier neighborhood, Harbor Acres. With 134 feet of water, this nearly 12,000 square foot estate is crafted for laid back luxury and everyday
Active
Listing Details for 1340 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$10,995,000.00 ($1,521.80 / sqft )

1340 Harbor Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7225 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680096
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Barbara May
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Superb New Construction opportunity in Harbor Acres, a one third acre waterfront property on the widest part of the neighborhood's deep water harbor on Sarasota Bay. The views are
Active
Details for 1394 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$7,750,000.00 ($1,039.43 / sqft )

1394 Harbor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7456 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682309
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a distinguished waterfront estate located in Sarasotas premier bayfront community, Harbor Acres, widely regarded as the citys most coveted neighborhood. Perfectly situated on a protected de
Active
Details for 1444 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$6,999,950.00 ($988.00 / sqft )

1444 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375298
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of Harbor Acres, where refined design meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive 5,000+ square foot
Active
Details for 1365 Harbor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$5,495,000.00 ($577.15 / sqft )

1365 Harbor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9521 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672827
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking triumph of modern architecture and engineering, this three story contemporary estate in Harbor AcresSarasotas most coveted neighborhoodstands as a bold statement of design, innovation, and
Active
Details for 1509 Flower Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$5,375,000.00 ($823.88 / sqft )

1509 Flower Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6524 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665815
  2. Provided by GRECO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karen Greco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Allegra Homes presents the custom built Southside IV in Harbor Acresone of Sarasotas signature bayfront enclaves. Designed for elevated everyday living, this 5BR/4.5BA residence ba
Active
Details for 1435 Hillview Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$4,900,000.00

1435 Hillview Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4686191
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptionally rare opportunity to secure a prime waterfront homesite in Sarasotas most coveted neighborhood, Harbor Acres. Spanning approximately 35,000 square feet with 115 feet of waterfront, thi
Wade M. Berlin