Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5948 Riverside Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$839,000.00

5948 Riverside Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 1205645
  2. Provided by Salty City Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Subject property is a. 62 acre secluded single family residential water front lot located at the south end of riverside drive in port orange right on scenic rose bay. The lot is a 100 ft wide by ~ avg
Active
Details for 5948 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$839,000.00

5948 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1082942
  2. Provided by SALTY CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Pete Klironomos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5929-5919 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$818,900.00 ($568.68 / sqft )

5929-5919 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1440 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.66 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087432
  2. Provided by SALTY CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Pete Klironomos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Subject real estate entails two commercially zoned (mu) parcels encompassing ~1. 66 acres maintaining a combined ~310 lf of road frontage on the east side of us hwy 1 (s ridgewood ave) in the harbor o
Active
Details for 2107 Pine Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$745,000.00 ($305.83 / sqft )

2107 Pine Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147369
  2. Provided by DREAMPRENEURS LLC
  3. Contact Laura Ortenzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Turn Key Dual Unit Income Property | Fully Renovated Top to Bottom | Prime Sarasota Location This meticulously renovated single family residence with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms has been comp
Active
Details for 22 Cedar Street, Port Orange, FL 32127
$730,000.00 ($322.44 / sqft )

22 Cedar Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221531
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Paradise! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home situated on a 135 foot deep water canal, perfect for boaters and nature lovers alike. This oversized lot sits high and
Active
Details for 15 Bayshore Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$650,000.00 ($460.99 / sqft )

15 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299450
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. May 2024 Appraised for $756,000 with VA Appraiser! Deep Water with NO bridges between you and the Ocean via Ponce Inlet! There are 40ft+ offshore boats in this part of the Bay! This stunning Harbor Oa
Active
Details for 2121 Palm Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$630,000.00 ($331.23 / sqft )

2121 Palm Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684433
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  3. Contact Samantha Markbreit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Backyard retreat + income producing detached studio + steps to Trader Joes! Quiet dead end street near Siesta Key & Downtown Sarasotaprivacy meets prime location. Extensively updated and ideally lo
Active
Details for 5645 Palm Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
$585,000.00 ($123.89 / sqft )

5645 Palm Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4722 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220040
  2. Provided by Beach Towne Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you an auto or RV enthusiast? This property is a rare find! Beautifully updated, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring a 48 ft long, 15 ft tall AC ready concrete RV garage, plus three additional g
Active
Details for 2144 Oak Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$475,000.00 ($182.06 / sqft )

2144 Oak Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2609 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525020
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single story home in move in ready condition with an abundance of natural light throughout. The bedrooms are generously sized, and bathrooms are well maintained. The home also offers an oversized gara
Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$430,000.00 ($357.74 / sqft )

801 2nd Street N C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470496
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  3. Contact Tonya Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased office space with no down time or waiting time to find a good credit worthy tenant? Are you look
Wade M. Berlin