Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1060 Harbor Lake Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,100,000.00 ($233.05 / sqft )

1060 Harbor Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483681
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Alexander Lucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present 1060 Harbor Lake Drive, Safety Harbor, FL 34695 (the Property). This is a rare opportunity to acquire a freestanding industrial warehouse located within the highly desirable
Active
Details for 4159 Electric Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$700,000.00 ($195.80 / sqft )

4159 Electric Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3575 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524447
  2. Provided by ZOBEL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Laurie Zobel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3500+ sq ft warehouse of block construction, zoned Industrial General with 2 large bay doors. New roof in 2021. Office with bathroom and A/C in office. 2nd area is plumbed for another bathroom. Lofts
Active
Details for 4195 Electric Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$600,000.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

4195 Electric Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3564 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525327
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robbie Sifrit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Commercial Property with Office and Rear Metal Buildings in Harbor Executive Park! This 3,500+ square foot commercial property is ideally situated on a prominent corner lot within Harbor Execut
Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$430,000.00 ($357.74 / sqft )

801 2nd Street N C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470496
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  3. Contact Tonya Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased office space with no down time or waiting time to find a good credit worthy tenant? Are you look
Active
Details for 801 2nd Street N C, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$430,000.00 ($357.74 / sqft )

801 2nd Street N C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483884
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY & DEV GROUP INC
  3. Contact June Vogt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Are you seeking a very unique but affordable investment opportunity? Are you looking for fully leased p
Active
Details for 46 Fleming Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$340,000.00 ($128.06 / sqft )

46 Fleming Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316054
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY FIRST CHOICE
  3. Contact Belkis Esquivel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Palm Harbor community in Palm Coast! Nestled in the Florida Park Subdivision, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located on a cul de sac offers comfort,
Active
Details for 4902 91st Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$159,000.00 ($154.07 / sqft )

4902 91st Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466506
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Heather Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida waterfront living at its finest in this 55+ mobile home community, ideally situated along a beautiful marina on the Intracoastal Waterway in sunny St. Petersburg, Florida. This acti
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,289.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502944
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Yambo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,282 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Active
Details for 1160 7th Street S, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,795.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

1160 7th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502313
  2. Provided by PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  3. Contact Roy Degoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Safety Harbor! 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (unfurnished) in AWESOME Safety Harbor location! Walking distance to the main street district, that features restaurants, shops, boutiques, famous Safe
Wade M. Berlin