Active
Property Photos
46 Fleming Court
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 46 Fleming Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

Address: 46 Fleming Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

Welcome to the desirable Palm Harbor community in Palm Coast! Nestled in the Florida Park Subdivision, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located on a cul de sac offers comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Recent improvements include new windows (2022), a new driveway (2021), water heater (2020), AC (2019), and roof (2017), giving you peace of mind for years to come. The bright, renovated kitchen features elegant quartz countertops and a window overlooking a serene canal water view, creating a beautiful backdrop for everyday living. The partially fenced backyard offers ample space for a future pool or outdoor entertaining. Ideally located near Inland Walk shopping plaza with lots of restaurants & supermarkets, walking and biking trails, parks, hospitals, and shopping, this home is just minutes from Flagler Beach and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy easy access to I 95 & US 1 to historic St. Augustine and Daytona Beach, both about 25 minutes away, and reach Walt Disney World in roughly 1.5 hours. Come experience the lifestyle and convenience of this Florida paradise & a wonderful place to call home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC316054 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 46 Fleming Court
  • Viewed: 148
  • Price: $340,000
  • Price sqft: $128
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 2655
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 84
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters
  • Fencing: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 1725.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FLORIDA PARK SECTION 6 BLOCK 1 LOT 17 OR BOOK 76 PAGE 337 OR 327 PP 519 & 520(DC & ACM) OR 650 PG 1868
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7006-00010-0170
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 148
  • Zoning Code: SFR2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6 Falmouth Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

6 Falmouth Drive More Like This

Community as lifestyle of ease. Charm and timeless appeal in this beautiful maintained home from the moment you enter in the door, you greeted by an open concept, living space filled with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216057
  2. Provided by Tavolacci Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Faircastle Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$387,000.00 ($120.71 / sqft )

11 Faircastle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223629
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Buffalo Grove Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$379,000.00 ($99.95 / sqft )

5 Buffalo Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the highly desirable Indian Trails subdivisionperfectly located just minutes from top rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, gyms, and easy access t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC303960
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Falmouth Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.76 / sqft )

6 Falmouth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311459
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Marsha Lore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 74 Fort Caroline Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$335,000.00 ($115.12 / sqft )

74 Fort Caroline Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Say hello to this well cared for 4 bedroom home with an additional flex room, offering 2.5 baths and nearly 1,900 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Palm Coast. The updated kitchen is a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2910 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314105
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Lynette Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Faircastle Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$387,000.00 ($120.71 / sqft )

11 Faircastle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact John Corbett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$352,000.00 ($118.00 / sqft )

18 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2983 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317089
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  3. Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Hulett Woods Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.58 / sqft )

21 Hulett Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sawmill Branch, where newer construction, thoughtful design, and everyday convenience come together. Built in 2024, this spacious two story home offers over 2,300 square feet with 4 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317327
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Thomas Quigg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Burnham Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$385,000.00 ($119.42 / sqft )

23 Burnham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fresh updates, thoughtful improvements, and a prime Palm Coast location come together at 23 Burnham Ln. This two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plenty of storage, and a layout designe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317380
  2. Provided by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Decker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 128 Bird Of Paradise Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

128 Bird Of Paradise Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this beautiful crafted new construction home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space and florida lifestyle. Boasting 2265 square feet of spacious living, this includes 4 bedrooms and a b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404093
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Vladimir Puran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin