Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 504 Omaha Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$460,000.00 ($327.64 / sqft )

504 Omaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504049
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Paul Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from downtown Palm Harbor, Ozona, Crystal Beach, and the shores of Honeymoon Island, this home offers the ideal blend of everyday convenience and coastal lifestyle. Enjoy easy access to l
Active
Details for 295 Harbor Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$415,000.00 ($244.12 / sqft )

295 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111950
  2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Buttner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy maintenance free living in the beautiful community of Harbor Ridge. This is a MUST SEE true end unit with lots of privacy. It has the feel of your own private home oasis with a side yard and bac
Active
Details for 336 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$410,000.00 ($241.18 / sqft )

336 Harbor Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507647
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in one of Palm Harbor's most desirable neighborhoods! This charming townhouse sits on a serene pond front lot, offering the kind of tranquil water views that make every mo
Active
Details for 558 Harbor Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$315,000.00 ($194.32 / sqft )

558 Harbor Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1621 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407351
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom/2.5 Bath Townhome with a versatile loft, nestled in the desirable Harbor Ridge Community of Palm Harbor. Perfectly maintained and untouched by hurricanes or Floodin
Active
Details for 30176 Balsam Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$299,900.00 ($165.87 / sqft )

30176 Balsam Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519662
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Cliff Victoria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Get ready to fall in love with this beautifully maintained double lot home in the spacious Ridge Harbor community! Enjoy the perfect balance of peaceful country living with convenient access to shoppi
Active
Details for 30353 Beech Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$294,900.00 ($143.71 / sqft )

30353 Beech Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674251
  2. Provided by STARLINK REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new favorite place! This charming home is designed for comfort, featuring three cozy bedrooms, each with its own modern bathroom and a stylish glass enclosed shower. You'll love the op
Active
Details for 30086 Cedar Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$18,000.00

30086 Cedar Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7524459
  2. Provided by AVENUE SUNSHINE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this spacious 10,125 sq ft lot (75' x 135') located in the peaceful rural community of Ridge Harbor. Situated in a quiet neighborhood, this prope
Active
Details for 30102 Red Pine Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$15,000.00

30102 Red Pine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7509166
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Ziegler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home in Ridge Harbor! Discover the perfect place to create your ideal home on this spacious 10,200 sq ft lot (60' x 171') in the peaceful, rural community of Ridge Harbor. Enjoy the q
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442967
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sarai Heikkinen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this tranquil retreat, where stunning pond views create a peaceful backrop for daily living. This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers an open and airy floor plan with a flexible
Wade M. Berlin