Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harborside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 767 Harbor Drive 1b, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,249,000.00 ($848.68 / sqft )

767 Harbor Drive 1b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145871
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Havens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront residence on the shores of Charlotte Harbor, offering exceptional bay views and unforgettable sunrises. Located in a beautifully landscaped community featurin
Active
Details for 729 Harbor Drive  1, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,985,000.00 ($749.06 / sqft )

729 Harbor Drive 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145879
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene bayside living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath Harborside condominium in Boca Bay. Framed by lush natural surroundings, the spacious screened lanai offers a front row seat
Active
Details for 1170 Hillsboro Mile  302, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$1,399,500.00 ($553.38 / sqft )

1170 Hillsboro Mile 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142757
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal luxury on Hillsboro Mile with this exclusive top floor residence in the boutique Harborside building, ideally situated beside the highly anticipated Rosewood Residences deve
Active
Details for 3640 Yacht Club Drive 1501, Aventura, FL 33180
$615,000.00 ($361.77 / sqft )

3640 Yacht Club Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016886
  2. Provided by Florida Listings Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3BR/2BA Residence at Harborside at the Waterways Aventura's Premier Waterfront Address! Welcome to resort style living at its finest. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residen
Active
Details for 25101 Kimberly Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$445,000.00 ($143.78 / sqft )

25101 Kimberly Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688030
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Sharadan Edmonds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodland Estates, an exclusive deed restricted enclave nestled along Punta Gordas highly sought after Burnt Store Corridorwhere privacy, space, and refined Florida living come together seam
Active
Details for 6 Jib Drive , South Daytona, FL 32119
$379,900.00 ($152.57 / sqft )

6 Jib Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225133
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled lakefront pool home and move in ready, this home offers extensive upgrades inside and out. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, new stainless app
Active
Details for 6 Jib Drive , DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
$379,900.00 ($152.57 / sqft )

6 Jib Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948450
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Janet Fuller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5 Jib Drive , South Daytona, FL 32119
$359,900.00 ($147.99 / sqft )

5 Jib Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218447
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this inviting 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Split Bedroom residence with over 1,700 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. The open design offers a natural flow with Formal Living and Dining Rooms,
Active
Details for 601 American Legion Drive 16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$250,000.00

601 American Legion Drive 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8489996
  2. Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
  3. Contact Tim Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WHERE ELSE CAN YOU GO AND GET YOUR OWN DEEDED DEEP WATER SLIP WELL HERE IT IS! Harbor Side Boat Club of Madeira Beach is the perfect place to stow your vessel. Slip already has a dock box ready to
Active
Details for 601 American Legion Drive 26, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$229,000.00

601 American Legion Drive 26 Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8491936
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  3. Contact Chris Remmert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a 40'x18' deep water boat slip at Harborside Marina in picturesque Madeira Beach, situated directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, just north of the Tom Stuart Causew
Wade M. Berlin