Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$699,999.00 ($636.36 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502052
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Madonna Steinlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking panoramic views from this bright and fully updated 12th floor Gulf front condo located on Sand Key in Clearwater Beach. This turnkey 2BR/2BA residence offers stunning views of
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$679,000.00 ($498.17 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131091
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 801, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$649,800.00 ($593.97 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468950
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michelle Rinello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! >>>SOLID, Well Managed, BUILDING WITH FULL HOA DOCUMENTATION AVAILABLE. Wake up to unobstructed Gulf of America views from this 8th floor CORNER UNIT in the iconic Harbo
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1903, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$639,900.00 ($584.92 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 1903 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8213493
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal, Beach Front Living at it's finest. Stunning views of Clearwater Harbor (Bay) and Beach & Gulf of America from this Harbour Light Towers move in ready FULLY FURNISHED and updated 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 701, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$639,000.00 ($584.10 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503785
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Susanne Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully appointed beachfront corner condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,094 square feet of refined coastal living at Harbour Light Towers. Designed to capture sweeping ocean and Gulf view
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1007, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$638,000.00 ($583.18 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501024
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax and unwind with mesmerizing Gulf views and fresh sea breezes from the balcony of this remarkable beach condo, perfectly situated on Sand Key. Revel in colorful sunsets over the Gulf from your pr
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 607, Lake Park, FL 33403
$379,900.00 ($238.03 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167779
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 414, Lake Park, FL 33403
$347,999.00 ($218.04 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 414 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014731
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1605, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$339,000.00 ($542.40 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 1605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504464
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views from this beautifully updated beachfront studio residence, offered fully furnished and move in ready. The fully stocked kitchen showcases pristine granite countertops and
Active
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$299,000.00 ($225.66 / sqft )

907 Marina Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137359
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling
Wade M. Berlin