Active
Property Photos
907 Marina Drive 402
  1. Image 1 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  2. Image 2 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  3. Image 3 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  4. Image 4 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  5. Image 5 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  6. Image 6 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  7. Image 7 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  8. Image 8 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  9. Image 9 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  10. Image 10 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  11. Image 11 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  12. Image 12 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  13. Image 13 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  14. Image 14 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  15. Image 15 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  16. Image 16 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  17. Image 17 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  18. Image 18 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  19. Image 19 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  20. Image 20 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  21. Image 21 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  22. Image 22 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  23. Image 23 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  24. Image 24 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  25. Image 25 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  26. Image 26 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  27. Image 27 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  28. Image 28 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  29. Image 29 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  30. Image 30 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  31. Image 31 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  32. Image 32 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  33. Image 33 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  34. Image 34 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  35. Image 35 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  36. Image 36 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  37. Image 37 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  38. Image 38 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  39. Image 39 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  40. Image 40 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  41. Image 41 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  42. Image 42 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  43. Image 43 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  44. Image 44 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  45. Image 45 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  46. Image 46 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  47. Image 47 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  48. Image 48 For 907 Marina Drive 402
  49. Image 49 For 907 Marina Drive 402
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $299,000

Address: 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling sliding doors on balcony. Open, bright, spacious & immaculate. Kitchen w/ lots of cabinetry & Brand new kit appliances. From almost every room, watch the boats go by overlooking the Prestigious Marina at Safe Harbor. Low condo fee. This building is within walking distance to newly renovated North Palm Beach CC & offers golf,w/a designed course by No Palm Bch Resident Jack Nicklaus, along with tennis, swimming, restaurants & catering that is open to the public Minutes to beaches 1st Class shopping , restaurants, major highways, Palm Beach, Kravis Center to see Broadway shows, airport, boating,& world renown medical facilities and newer AC
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11137359 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 907 Marina Drive 402
  • Viewed: 86
  • Price: $299,000
  • Price sqft: $226
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 1325
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 192
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Other
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Laundry, Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 785
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Harbour Towers Condominium
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage
  • Legal Description: Harbour Towers Condominium Dwelling Unit 402
  • Parcel Number: 68434209130004020
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 402
  • Views: 86
  • Zoning Code: 33408
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$325,000.00 ($451.39 / sqft )

105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146915
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$300,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to own in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see some

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542140
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$287,500.00 ($336.26 / sqft )

109 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATERFRONT with Beautiful Views of the Intracoastal from this 5th Floor Condo in the highly desirable community of Schooner Bay. This fully renovated 1 bed/1 bath condo, at an affordable price, is rea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11076138
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 406, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$345,000.00 ($301.84 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gemini Condo Unit 406 where coastal charm meets modern luxury! This completely remodeled 2BR/2BTH offers beautiful intracoastal views! Bright, open spaces, sleek finishes, & a private balco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083267
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Lehane Terrace 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$298,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

117 Lehane Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit on the second floor with picturesque views. The primary bedroom offers ample closet space and generous proportions. Situat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091181
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 706, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$285,000.00 ($249.34 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal and golf course views await in this nicely remodeled 7th floor unit. Open plan featuring granite kitchen counters, wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Tile floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097532
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 905, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$319,900.00 ($279.88 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 336 Golfview Road, Unit 905, a highly desirable 9th floor east facing residence in the sought after Gemini Condominiums of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers gorgeous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103741
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$324,900.00 ($451.25 / sqft )

100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo combines luxury and comfort. The kitchen features wood shaker style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy stunn

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107748
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way 607, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($226.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to 1200 Marine Way 607! Indulge in fine coastal living in this stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo where waterside living and city skyline views await! The kitchen boasts updated cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110230
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$280,000.00 ($233.33 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 403 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and functional fourth floor unit condo with a stunning waterfront view of the Intracoastal Waterway. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,010 Sq Ft of living space, this split floor plan unit i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120946
  2. Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin