Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Towne Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$224,900.00 ($218.35 / sqft )
420 Bayshore Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- Contact Tim O'Neil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- What a great location. Come see this wonderful corner condo located in the most desirable building in HARBOUR TOWNE CONDO. As soon as you enter this condo you will love the open floor plan and its li
$146,000.00 ($205.63 / sqft )
310 Bayshore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 710 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Luke Palmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location, remodeled villa style single level condo in Harbour Towne! New flooring throughout, new kitchen appliances Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Microwave with 5 year warranty, New H
$119,900.00 ($116.41 / sqft )
310 Bayshore Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
- Contact Ana Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright Corner Unit 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Flexible Floor Plan in Prime Location. This inviting corner unit condominium offers exceptional natural light and a highly functional layout. The enclosed
$109,900.00 ($199.82 / sqft )
240 Bayshore Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Patrycja Henderson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully updated and move in ready studio condo is a fantastic opportunity for both investors and future homeowners. Currently tenant occupied, this property offers immediate rental income fro
$104,900.00 ($190.73 / sqft )
200 Bayshore Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Approx. 10.92 acres
- Provided by SELECT REALTY
- Contact Michael Nicodemi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SEE AND COMPARE !! Ground floor unit has front and back entry. Modern kitchen with appliances. Bath has walk in shower, modern fixtures. Warm wood terrazzo throughout. has 20 foot deck screened. Fro
$1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
420 Bayshore Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this bright and inviting ground floor condo in Clearwaters desirable Harbor Towne community, conveniently located just minutes from the NSU Clearwater Campus. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bat
- 1