Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbourside Sunsets or A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 308, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$155,000.00 ($159.79 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 308 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221478
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 111, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$110,000.00 ($130.80 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6377080
  2. Provided by FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Ignacio Finkelberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! 2 bedroom condo for sale at Harbourside on the Halifax in Daytona Beach. The community has undergone many improvements in the past year. New roof, freshly painte
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$109,000.00 ($129.61 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225297
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$109,000.00 ($129.61 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948527
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Laura Luedtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, minutes from the beach, restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live this condo may be the perfect opportunity. This recently
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 205, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$102,000.00 ($121.28 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369235
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Geo Cuevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy relaxed coastal living in this well located 2nd floor condo within a waterfront community on the Halifax River. Waterfront building offers easy access to the riverfront, including a community de
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 207, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$99,900.00 ($100.00 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6354789
  2. Provided by GLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEM
  3. Contact Tere Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey property for the savvy investor!! Daytona Beach is going through a resurgence, loads of development and renewed attention. This excellent cash flowing property, rents for $1200, with HOA, ta
Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 208, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$1,050.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

900 Peninsula Drive 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 841 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148584
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Kevan Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo available for rent in Harbourside on the Halifax, a waterfront community in Daytona Beach. Enjoy scenic views of the Halifax River and a prime location just minutes from th
Wade M. Berlin