Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbourside Sunsets Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($159.79 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 308 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
$110,000.00 ($130.80 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Ignacio Finkelberg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY AWAITS! 2 bedroom condo for sale at Harbourside on the Halifax in Daytona Beach. The community has undergone many improvements in the past year. New roof, freshly painte
$109,000.00 ($129.61 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 108 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
$109,000.00 ($129.61 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Laura Luedtke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, minutes from the beach, restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live this condo may be the perfect opportunity. This recently
$102,000.00 ($121.28 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Geo Cuevas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy relaxed coastal living in this well located 2nd floor condo within a waterfront community on the Halifax River. Waterfront building offers easy access to the riverfront, including a community de
$99,900.00 ($100.00 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 999 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by GLOBAL PROPERTY SERVICES REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEM
- Contact Tere Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey property for the savvy investor!! Daytona Beach is going through a resurgence, loads of development and renewed attention. This excellent cash flowing property, rents for $1200, with HOA, ta
$1,050.00 ($1.25 / sqft )
900 Peninsula Drive 208 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 841 sqft
- Approx. 1.18 acres
- Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Kevan Patel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo available for rent in Harbourside on the Halifax, a waterfront community in Daytona Beach. Enjoy scenic views of the Halifax River and a prime location just minutes from th
- 1