Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hartford Terrace Ph 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$517,500.00 ($151.49 / sqft )
4746 Harrington Fields Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3416 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of onsite amenities an
$470,330.00 ($162.52 / sqft )
3706 Haddon Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2894 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of
$407,090.00 ($170.62 / sqft )
3710 Haddon Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2386 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice
Description
$286,790.00 ($168.80 / sqft )
4292 Chester Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1699 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Adrienne Escott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1