Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Havn Residences
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,945,000.00 ($1,028.28 / sqft )
180 Lake Drive 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2864 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront living reaches a new level from this penthouse, corner residence at HAVN. Here, direct water views unfold across the island and a beautifully designed yacht club. Located within one of Sing
$2,875,000.00 ($997.92 / sqft )
184 Lake Drive 3201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2881 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined waterfront living in this sophisticated residence featuring panoramic marina and sunset views. Designed for the discerning epicurean, the chef's kitchen boasts Wolf and Sub Zero app
$2,815,000.00 ($977.09 / sqft )
176 Lake Drive 1-302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2881 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elevator to your private entrance. Discreetly nestled within an exclusive marina community, this luxury residence in Palm Beach Shores offers refined waterfront living. Move in ready, this 3 bedroom,
$2,500,000.00 ($884.64 / sqft )
180 Lake Drive 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2826 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury marina front living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 2103 is a beautifully proportioned 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offering private elevator entry,
$2,375,000.00 ($824.37 / sqft )
184 Lake Drive 3101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2881 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered for immediate delivery, this newly completed waterfront residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club presents a rare, move in ready opportunity. Residence B is an exceptionally large, direct
$1,750,000.00 ($738.71 / sqft )
184 Lake Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2369 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This refined penthouse opportunity at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club, offers a 2BR/2.5BA layout with private elevator entry into a fully upgraded, light filled home with elegant coastal finishes and sea
$1,575,000.00 ($664.84 / sqft )
182 Lake Drive 5202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2369 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury waterfront living in Palm Beach Shores at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 5202 offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, private elevator entry, and 2,198 interior square feet in a boutique Int
$1,450,000.00 ($659.69 / sqft )
178 Lake Drive 4101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2198 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elevated waterfront living is reimagined in this beautifully positioned residence at HAVN Residences & Yacht Club. Residence 4101 offers a spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout designed to maximize natu
- 1