Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawthorne Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4020 Pitch Pine Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$375,000.00 ($183.28 / sqft )

4020 Pitch Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390893
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Richard Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Maintained End Unit Townhome in Prime Oviedo Location! Welcome to 4020 Pitch Pine Circle, a freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome nestled in the desirable Hawthorne Gle
Active
Details for 3599 Caruso Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$337,000.00 ($190.61 / sqft )

3599 Caruso Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321475
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Andres Gaviria, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly situated 2.5 miles from the University of Central Florida main campus and half a mile from Econ River Wilderness Area trailhead, Hawthorne Glen is a hidden gemclean, quiet, and private, offe
Active
Details for 4587 Lacebark Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$335,000.00 ($189.48 / sqft )

4587 Lacebark Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391894
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Christina Rordam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether you're looking for your own home in Oviedo or dreaming of a turnkey investment property minutes from UCF, 4587 Lacebark is guaranteed to make a great impression. This inviting townhome feat
Active
Details for 4187 Pitch Pine Circle, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$332,000.00 ($187.78 / sqft )

4187 Pitch Pine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376224
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact April Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Desirable Hawthorne Glen Minutes from UCF! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after Hawthorne Glen commun
Active
Details for 3562 Caruso Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$332,000.00 ($187.78 / sqft )

3562 Caruso Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947974
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Crystal Scribner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready townhome just minutes from UCF! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car attached garage home features an open concept kitchen and living room area on the main floor, complete with a 1/
Active
Details for 4555 Lacebark Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$285,000.00 ($184.59 / sqft )

4555 Lacebark Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393779
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Bryan Burns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this amazing opportunity to own this beautiful townhome just 1 mile from UCFs beautiful campus and even closer to the impressive Bounce House Stadium! This home features an open and inviting
Active
Details for 3599 Caruso Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$2,400.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

3599 Caruso Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405732
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Andres Gaviria, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4478 Maidenhair Cove, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$2,250.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

4478 Maidenhair Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397284
  2. Provided by SUCCESS INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Bill Sprys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful end Unit Townhouse in sought after Hawthorne Glen neighborhood adjacent to UCF! . This 4 Bed, 2.5 Bath w/1 car garage 1800+ sq. ft of living space. Kitchen has Granite counter tops and 42" c
Active
Details for 3896 Silverbell Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,969.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

3896 Silverbell Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391048
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Bracero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVIEDO GREAT LOCATION IN HAWTHORNE GLEN! Beautifully well maintained Townhome!! A must see!! AVAILABLE NOW!! This spacious 2 story townhouse has much to offer! Well maintained Townhome! 2 Master
Wade M. Berlin