Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10190 Dolphin Gull Circle, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$799,999.00 ($189.53 / sqft )

10190 Dolphin Gull Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4221 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471267
  2. Provided by CARRILLO REALTY PA
  3. Contact Anthony Carrillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, better than new Maronda home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and 3,273 square feet of beautifully designed living space, situated over an acre in the exclus
Active
Details for 1800 Liesl Drive E, VENICE, FL 34293
$790,000.00 ($194.63 / sqft )

1800 Liesl Drive E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4059 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492591
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Rick Waid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this sprawling ranch style home in the Heritage Lake Estates neighborhood of Jacaranda West. This home features a classic split plan for the b
Active
Details for 409 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$735,000.00 ($256.63 / sqft )

409 Francesca Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004240
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Mirabella model in Estates at Heritage Club, offering style, comfort, and convenience in a prime location. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a thoughtful floor
Active
Details for 450 Greensboro Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$630,000.00

450 Greensboro Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10513941
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOVTIVATED!!! Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,864 total sq ft near Delray Beach. This bright and airy home features hurricane impact windows, a 2013 roo
Active
Details for 1840 Flametree Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
$499,000.00 ($295.09 / sqft )

1840 Flametree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395691
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jacaranda West fully remodeled home (2021) with golf & tennis community access and low HOA approx. $40/month. Features new roof, new appliances, updated kitchen and baths, and extensive smart home au
Active
Details for 10023 White Egret Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$495,000.00

10023 White Egret Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370764
  2. Provided by FLORIDAY PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Rohland June, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come build your dream home on this expansive 5 acre lot in the sought after Heritage Estates community. Ideally located just minutes from I 4 and I 75, this property offers the perfect balance of peac
Active
Details for 480 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$449,000.00 ($255.40 / sqft )

480 Francesca Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016937
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming two story townhome located in the desirable Estates at Heritage Club! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the back of the community and ideally situated across from single family homes, this
Active
Details for 555 Thomas Jefferson Way, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$339,500.00 ($179.44 / sqft )

555 Thomas Jefferson Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381251
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this inviting, move in ready home featuring a well designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom layout. Complete with a 2 car garage, the property offers ample space for vehicles and storage. This residenc
Active
Details for 5145 Hartford Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$250,000.00 ($119.73 / sqft )

5145 Hartford Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111392
  2. Provided by VILLAGE VALET REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carolyn Tessada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW One of a kind like new Beautiful and spacious 1,848 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus Den/Office an additional enclosed Glass 20 x 12 Florida room. And for the man of the house a 22 x 36 Huge Garag
Active
Details for 5180 Lexington Circle, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$224,000.00 ($115.94 / sqft )

5180 Lexington Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355865
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5180 lexington circle your future home! Beautifully renovated from top to bottom! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath triple wide manufacture home, offering a perfect blend of modern style and comfort.
Wade M. Berlin