Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$2,690,000.00 ($364.15 / sqft )

2398 Heritage Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7387 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938485
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Daniela Zoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
Active
Details for 1800 Liesl Drive E, VENICE, FL 34293
$790,000.00 ($194.63 / sqft )

1800 Liesl Drive E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4059 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492591
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Rick Waid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this sprawling ranch style home in the Heritage Lake Estates neighborhood of Jacaranda West. This home features a classic split plan for the b
Active
Details for 5012 Ridgefield Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$629,900.00 ($201.70 / sqft )

5012 Ridgefield Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960953
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Ashley Bearden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the gated community of Lakeside Heritage, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quarter acre lot with a heated saltwater pool, covered lanai, brick paver patio, and a fully fenced backya
Active
Details for 1840 Flametree Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
$499,000.00 ($295.09 / sqft )

1840 Flametree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1691 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395691
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Jacaranda West fully remodeled home (2021) with golf & tennis community access and low HOA approx. $40/month. Features new roof, new appliances, updated kitchen and baths, and extensive smart home au
Active
Details for 3220 Abiaka Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$394,990.00 ($144.69 / sqft )

3220 Abiaka Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142733
  2. Provided by UPTOWN REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Waddy Matos-Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated community with NO CDD and an oversized bonus room. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR RENT! Move in ready with updated flooring, modern
Active
Details for 2822 Moultrie Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$365,000.00 ($65.98 / sqft )

2822 Moultrie Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5532 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387450
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Brigida Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Sale: beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Kissimmee, FL, with a Low HOA and no CDD. This move in ready property offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout th
Active
Details for 9673 Noble Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$350,000.00 ($158.66 / sqft )

9673 Noble Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885415
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer France
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture perfect and shows like a model. This stunning home offers a large front porch and double ungraded entry doors. Open floorplan with views out to the private backyard. 3 solar tubes adds further
Active
Details for 25601 Heritage Lake Boulevard 46, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$339,900.00 ($132.15 / sqft )

25601 Heritage Lake Boulevard 46 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522230
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER SAYS SELL NOW! REDUCED OVER $28,000 IN LESS THAN TWO MONTHS. This is your opportunity to enjoy maintenance free living in a seasonally
Active
Details for 4643 Sandpointe Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$325,000.00 ($122.69 / sqft )

4643 Sandpointe Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2649 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885086
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! BRING US AN OFFER!!! Welcome to this well positioned home in the desirable Heritage Lakes community, located on a quiet cul de sac at the end of Sandpoint Drive. Offering one of
Active
Details for 9902 St. Joseph, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$325,000.00 ($128.10 / sqft )

9902 St. Joseph Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2537 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468233
  2. Provided by CHARLES P CARTER
  3. Contact Charles Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable heritage lake community a short drive from sr 54 for shopping, restaurants and hospitals. This home has been updated and well cared for. Roof is going on 6 years, home warranty on applianc
Wade M. Berlin