Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Pines Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11422 Heritage Point Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$414,000.00 ($152.94 / sqft )

11422 Heritage Point Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456121
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lauren Tracey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANOTHER PRICE ADJUSTMENT!! This Aberdeen Model has a grand floor plan offering 2032 square feet of living space but add to that a 6 foot deep saltwater pool with Pebble Tec Finish and a new heater in
Active
Details for 18427 Water Lily Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$380,000.00 ($204.08 / sqft )

18427 Water Lily Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1862 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884074
  2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Liz Piedra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *2 Bedroom plus den for possible 3rd bedroom* Enjoy relaxed Florida living with golf course views in this beautifully situated home overlooking the fairway between the 17th and 18th holes. This well m
Active
Details for 11203 Sun Tree Road, HUDSON, FL 34667
$340,000.00 ($120.14 / sqft )

11203 Sun Tree Road Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495718
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Terri Osborn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering over 2,100 living square feet, perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly sought after Heritage Pines gated community. T
Active
Details for 18902 Grand Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$339,000.00 ($127.35 / sqft )

18902 Grand Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2662 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882011
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Joan Herr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drastic price adjustment!! This home has been meticulously maintained spotlessly clean move in ready! This is a kent calais 65 model featuring an open floor plan located in a maintained village (n
Active
Details for 11718 Wheatfield Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
$319,000.00 ($135.00 / sqft )

11718 Wheatfield Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2363 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884502
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Steven Jessings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the florida resort styled lifestyle! Remodeled in 2026 the highly desirable stratford model 3 bedroom, 2 full bath 2 car garage home located o
Active
Details for 18735 Rolling Hills Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
$310,000.00 ($123.31 / sqft )

18735 Rolling Hills Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484450
  2. Provided by PREFERRED PROPERTY ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Marisa Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Heritage Pines 55+ Golf Course Community in Hudson. This beautifully maintained turn key home reflects true pride of ownership and is ready
Active
Details for 11408 Alden Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$309,000.00 ($157.41 / sqft )

11408 Alden Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884178
  2. Provided by HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Liz Piedra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Heritage Pines, an active 55+ gated golf course community where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This bright and inviting 3 bedroom,
Active
Details for 18721 Water Lily Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$305,000.00 ($129.13 / sqft )

18721 Water Lily Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506717
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Lauren Tracey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1700 square foot Villa has been beautifully updated! Just to name a few, an Anderson Storm Door with pull down screen, a 19 inch deep soaking tub, newer Samsung Refrigerator, WIFI programable the
Active
Details for 18236 Webster Grove Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$304,700.00 ($123.51 / sqft )

18236 Webster Grove Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691455
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Teresina Anzalone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Heritage Pines, a desirable 55+ gated community along Floridas beautiful Nature Coast. This well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedi
Active
Details for 11644 Spindrift Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($113.73 / sqft )

11644 Spindrift Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2637 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7877906
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Melinda Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE FIND! 3 BEDROOMS | 2 Bath | 2 Car Garage | Versatile Florida Room with Golf Course and Conservation Views! Dont miss this exceptional opportunity
Wade M. Berlin