Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11973 66th Court, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,875,000.00 ($442.38 / sqft )

11973 66th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6499 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26010519
  2. Provided by Solomon Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront estate nestled within the prestigious Heron Estates subdivision of Heron Bay in Parkland. Perfectly positioned on a private, oversized cul de sac lot, this excepti
Active
Details for 8504 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,800,000.00 ($539.71 / sqft )

8504 Heron Lagoon Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5188 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681098
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Dreaming of building a brand new home on Siesta Key but not sure where to start? Have you ever built a bonfire on the beach and had 50 of your closest family and friends
Active
Details for 8555 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,725,000.00 ($763.73 / sqft )

8555 Heron Lagoon Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4646820
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Conner Ashley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Opportunity on Siesta Key Expansive Corner Lot with Private Beach Access + Custom Coastal Estate by SeaSafe Homes. A truly rare opportunity to build your dream
Active
Details for 8560 Heron Lagoon Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,695,000.00 ($472.56 / sqft )

8560 Heron Lagoon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5703 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682353
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adnan Dedic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You can smell the salty Gulf breeze the moment you arrivean unmistakable reminder that this is not just a home, but a rare opportunity to live steps from world famous Siesta Key Beach with deeded beac
Active
Details for 7169 127th Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$2,295,000.00 ($347.78 / sqft )

7169 127th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019407
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated South Florida living in this fully remodeled 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath lakefront estate in the prestigious double gated subdivision "The Colony" at Heron Bay in Parkland. With coveted we
Active
Details for 8456 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$2,200,000.00 ($1,878.74 / sqft )

8456 Midnight Pass Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1171 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497342
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Last Unrestricted Deed Waterfront Property on Midnight Pass Siesta Keys Heron Lagoon. Discover one of the most unique waterfront opportunities left on the Turtle Beach end of Siesta
Active
Details for 27300 Egret Place, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$1,999,000.00 ($363.46 / sqft )

27300 Egret Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5500 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.49 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525450
  2. Provided by SCHOONER BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Tad Yeatter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This private, gated, meticulously designed, old Florida style home, located on a 4.5 acre preserve, represents an exceptional opportunity for discerning buyers. Spanning 5,500 square feet under roof a
Active
Details for 1318 Lakewalk Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,995,000.00 ($636.97 / sqft )

1318 Lakewalk Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3132 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785124
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal luxury in Wild Heron with this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with the highest level of craftsmanship and premium finishes throughout. Cons
Active
Details for 6261 120th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,799,000.00 ($343.12 / sqft )

6261 120th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166234
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover unparalleled South Florida sophistication in this exquisite one story custom residence nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of 'The Falls' in the coveted Heron Bay community. Fe
Active
Details for 7140 126th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,700,000.00 ($265.75 / sqft )

7140 126th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6397 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021554
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the prestigious double gated enclave of The Colony at Heron Bay, this 7 bed / 5 bath exceptional estate is situated on one of the most desirable lots, offering breathtaking 180 degree p
Wade M. Berlin