Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hiawassa Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6923 Anoka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$399,995.00

6923 Anoka Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  1. MLSID: O6397093
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Edwin Dhaiti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Triplex Investment Opportunity Orlando, FL Cash Flowing Multifamily Property Dont miss this solid income producing triplex in a growing Orlando market! Property Features: 3 Units Each 1 Be
Active
Details for 2235 Wautoma Place, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$390,000.00 ($198.98 / sqft )

2235 Wautoma Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390653
  2. Provided by AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Agnesi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Home! Come see this new construction 3 bedroom two bath, concrete block home with 2 car garage. Quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Laminate floors throughout the living areas w
Active
Details for 2244 Menomonee Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$369,995.00 ($92.80 / sqft )

2244 Menomonee Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365879
  2. Provided by CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact John Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and opportunity at 2244 Menomonee Ct a home designed to impress from the moment you walk in. Recently upgraded with modern finishes throughout, this resi
Active
Details for 2213 Villano Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$350,000.00 ($231.33 / sqft )

2213 Villano Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406169
  2. Provided by ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Denise Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. IT HAS A POOL!! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in Orlando is the perfect blend of Florida leisure and modern functionality. Step inside
Active
Details for 6800 Anoka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$340,000.00 ($154.69 / sqft )

6800 Anoka Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400569
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Susan Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED 10K !!!!!!! Welcome to this amazing 3/2/2 home! Your home has a combination of modern updates and unique original features. This is not something you will easily find today. As you walk i
Active
Details for 6821 Derrick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6821 Derrick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402106
  2. Provided by LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Heather Grooms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for the perfect spacious rental property in Central Florida? This beautiful West Orlando home is renovated, move in ready, and available May 1! Tucked away in a quiet neighborho
Wade M. Berlin