Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 189 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$491,990.00 ($213.63 / sqft )

189 Bear Springs Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372546
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious living in the Sofia floorplan, where the spotlight shines on the exquisite first floor owner's suite that exudes sophistication with a spacious walk in closet, abundant natural li
Active
Details for 173 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$484,990.00 ($210.59 / sqft )

173 Bear Springs Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386437
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. With an open concept ground floor and spacious living areas, the Sofia is ideal for entertaining and everyday life. Dedicated as an end unit, this floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2.
Active
Details for 161 Bear Springs Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$484,990.00 ($210.59 / sqft )

161 Bear Springs Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386458
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A standout feature of this end unit home is the owners suite, conveniently located on the first floor, providing privacy and ease of access. This inviting retreat includes abundant
Active
Details for 2843 Parkfield Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$449,990.00 ($157.07 / sqft )

2843 Parkfield Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2865 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148561
  2. Provided by HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Robert Kenon, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, and modern living. Built less than 5 years ago, this spacious five bedroom, three bathroom r
Active
Details for 2742 Parkfield Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$429,000.00 ($126.47 / sqft )

2742 Parkfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370626
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning home in the picturesque town of Saint Cloud, nestled in a quiet, serene neighborhood. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a luxurious mast
Active
Details for 15 Turner Street 4, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$415,000.00 ($324.22 / sqft )

15 Turner Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485916
  2. Provided by BELLOISE REALTY
  3. Contact Salvatore Belloise, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on the edge of Clearwater's Historic Harbor Oaks neighborhood, This 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse has been totally updated and move In ready! Both bedrooms include updated private en suite ba
Active
Details for 1270 Tarflower Drive, Winter Springs, FL 32708
$409,990.00 ($182.79 / sqft )

1270 Tarflower Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407275
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Catalina II offers a spacious and modern open concept design on the main level, creating the perfect setting for entertaining, everyday living, and gathering with family and fr
Active
Details for 1270 Tarflower Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$409,990.00 ($182.79 / sqft )

1270 Tarflower Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407275
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1262 Tarflower Drive, Winter Springs, FL 32708
$389,990.00 ($173.87 / sqft )

1262 Tarflower Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407223
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Catalina I, a thoughtfully designed townhome in the heart of Winter Springs, FL, where style, comfort, and functionality come together seamlessly. This modern reside
Active
Details for 1262 Tarflower Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$389,990.00 ($173.87 / sqft )

1262 Tarflower Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407223
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin