Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 406 9th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,025,000.00 ($260.02 / sqft )

406 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3942 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167900
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly an acre of coastal paradise! This 2016 concrete block estate offers ultimate privacy with a gated perimeter wall, metal roof, and impact windows for low insurance. Just minutes from the beach,
Active
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$575,000.00 ($174.93 / sqft )

709 Sportsman Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Active
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($134.28 / sqft )

507 Sportsman Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500106
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Redner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Active
Details for 305 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$549,900.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

305 Running Horse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3807 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449747
  2. Provided by APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Mary Boor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED!!! Motivated Seller offers Executive 1/3 Acre pool home, 2635sf, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom with an Study/Office easily could be a 4th bedroom with room enough to add a closet. Formal Livin
Active
Details for 401 Running Horse Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$495,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

401 Running Horse Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482665
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Denise Sears
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom pool home nestled in the heart of Seffner. Offering a private pool, two car garage, and an inviting layout, this unique residence is the perfe
Active
Details for 37325 Vero Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$410,000.00 ($142.07 / sqft )

37325 Vero Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506150
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Roehrig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom 2 bathroom concrete block pool home offering 2,196 square feet of spacious living in the sought after Hickory Hills community of Dade City. Step inside to
Active
Details for 8929 Gulf To Lake Highway, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$335,000.00 ($83.54 / sqft )

8929 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4010 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM698589
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing location, in inverness, citrus county, fl, tampa msa, just 15 min from i 75/florida turnpike! Seize the opportunity to own your slice of a growing central florida real estate. Positioned along
Active
Details for 9302 Redwood Place, Inverness, FL 34450
$245,000.00 ($159.92 / sqft )

9302 Redwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854545
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Florida waterfront charm! This adorable 2/1/1 offers 932 living square feet of thoughtfully updated space, perfectly situated on a .34 acre lot along a peaceful lake canal. Wh
Active
Details for 821 Honey Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$200,000.00 ($275.86 / sqft )

821 Honey Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723441
  2. Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  3. Contact Deb Drake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional property boasts over mature fruit trees and a beautifully landscaped, low maintenance, lawn free garden. Attractive, decked pathways lead to raised beds, perfect for growing your own
Active
Details for 741 Kauri Way, INVERNESS, FL 34450
$175,000.00 ($184.21 / sqft )

741 Kauri Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110984
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kaylyn Howard LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready, this updated home sits on a desirable corner lot in Inverness and offers modern finishes throughout. Taken down to the studs and thoughtfully rebuilt, the prope
Wade M. Berlin