Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Ridge Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1249 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$395,500.00 ($146.21 / sqft )

1249 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959922
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Now offering $15,000 price reduction PLUS $10,000 in flex cash on this home, which may be used toward closing costs or interest rate buy down, subject to builder approval and lende
Active
Listing Details for 1257 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$380,161.00 ($167.84 / sqft )

1257 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959924
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 1223 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$374,652.00 ($149.38 / sqft )

1223 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959619
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1215 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$374,161.00 ($165.19 / sqft )

1215 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957883
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 1253 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$363,161.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

1253 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959923
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1214 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$358,161.00 ($158.13 / sqft )

1214 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957881
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 1226 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$358,161.00 ($158.13 / sqft )

1226 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959618
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1211 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$355,589.00 ($152.61 / sqft )

1211 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957882
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 1222 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$352,581.00 ($151.32 / sqft )

1222 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957879
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1219 Hickory Nut Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$352,069.00 ($162.32 / sqft )

1219 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4957884
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin