Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16600 Senterra Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$8,600,000.00 ($1,097.08 / sqft )

16600 Senterra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7839 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136515
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Once in a Generation Legacy Estate in The Polo Club's Most Exclusive Enclave For the first time in over 30 years, an extraordinary opportunity awaits: the only remaining vacant lot in the prestigio
Active
Details for 16670 Senterra Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$6,500,000.00 ($1,118.76 / sqft )

16670 Senterra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5810 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11129141
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Perfect House For those seeking Complete Privacy! This home is situated on a Double Cul de Sac Street w/No Through Traffic. This Wonderful Oasis delivers Unmatched Tranquility & Exclusivity. Ref
Active
Details for 10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,200,000.00 ($712.95 / sqft )

10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5891 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145515
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the unparalleled elegance of Flamingo Ranch, a sprawling estate offering over 5,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathr
Active
Details for 10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,650,000.00 ($424.67 / sqft )

10460 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8595 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.51 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146658
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kevin Mackin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the seclusion of Florida's Palm Island lies The Heron one of the region's most pristine waterfront estates. This exceptional residence offers four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms w
Active
Details for 16613 Hidden Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,690,000.00 ($757.53 / sqft )

16613 Hidden Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166355
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in Jonathans Landing, one of Jupiters premier gated club optional communities. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers an open and airy floor plan with v
Active
Details for 10450 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,850,000.00

10450 Sunny Dreams Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: D6147186
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own nearly 2.5 acres on Palm Island with over 225 feet of Lemon Bay frontage. This exceptional vacant parcel offers the perfect setting to create a private coastal retrea
Active
Details for 1950 Elkhorn Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$849,900.00 ($191.94 / sqft )

1950 Elkhorn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482417
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marie Tomlinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in Hidden Cove, an intimate gated community of just 37 homes where privacy and exclusivity meet refined living. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom (or 4 bedroom and study)
Active
Details for 1949 Deerview Place, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$798,000.00 ($178.56 / sqft )

1949 Deerview Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4469 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395646
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Katie Morrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean estate home in the highly sought after gated community of Hidden Cove. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, including a dedicated office, 3.5 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 1239 Blue Daze Lane, EUSTIS, FL 32726
$336,490.00 ($211.76 / sqft )

1239 Blue Daze Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1589 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405914
  2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Walzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Nestled in the heart of Eustis and just a short drive from downtown Mount Dora, Hidden Cove offers easy access to a variety of shopp
Active
Details for 6639 Hidden Cove Drive 4-7, Davie, FL 33314
$3,400.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

6639 Hidden Cove Drive 4-7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014119
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse in the heart of Davie Great centralized location that is close to colleges with easy access to highways. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage, features New AC and water heater
Wade M. Berlin