Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 802 Hidden Harbour Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$604,800.00 ($269.64 / sqft )

802 Hidden Harbour Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444822
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Barbara Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell, This beautiful island community home boasts of pool and dock on the inter coastal waterway, walking distance to the Beaches. Your tropical 3 Bedroom, 3 full bath home is completely ren
Active
Details for 566 W Tropic Way, St Augustine, FL 32080
$449,999.00

566 W Tropic Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261848
  2. Provided by 97 Park, LLC
  3. 904-297-3471
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 896 Federal Highway 523, Lantana, FL 33462
$370,000.00 ($360.98 / sqft )

896 Federal Highway 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135996
  2. Provided by Coastal Classic Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this fully renovated 2023 penthouse! One of the few residences in Hidden Harbour offering unobstructed northeast panoramic views of the Intracoastal and Palm Beac
Active
Details for 896 Federal Highway 324, Lantana, FL 33462
$319,900.00 ($267.92 / sqft )

896 Federal Highway 324 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099298
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing views up and down the intracoastal from this corner unit with a wrap around balcony where you can enjoy cooling breezes and the sound of the waves below.. New impact windows, updated kitchen
Active
Details for 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70, Stuart, FL 34997
$314,900.00 ($256.02 / sqft )

4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544869
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME! BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME! BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME!Calling all boaters and coastal lifestyle lovers! This beautifully updated and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the hig
Active
Details for 896 Federal Hwy 526 Highway 526, Lantana, FL 33462
$250,000.00 ($220.65 / sqft )

896 Federal Hwy 526 Highway 526 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106895
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Motivated seller. Beautifully remodeled 2/2 condo with a top floor location in this quiet, gated, waterfront community by the intracoastal. Enjoy the water views in front and back from your private
Active
Details for 896 Federal Highway 530, Lantana, FL 33462
$239,900.00 ($211.74 / sqft )

896 Federal Highway 530 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152073
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This top floor condo offers a comfortable coastal lifestyle with peaceful waterfront views and thoughtful updates throughout. The home features two bedrooms and two baths across 1,029 square feet, wit
Active
Details for 890 Federal Highway 206, Lantana, FL 33462
$218,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

890 Federal Highway 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088893
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Leased until Dec 2026. Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo with Stunning Water Views. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking lagoon, pool, and nature views
Active
Details for 890 Federal Highway 410, Lantana, FL 33462
$210,000.00 ($204.88 / sqft )

890 Federal Highway 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134537
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront condo with open kitchen ! This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence offers unparalleled views of the Intracoastal Waterway from your private balcony and the serene pool area. Th
Active
Details for 890 Federal Highway 205, Lantana, FL 33462
$200,000.00 ($219.78 / sqft )

890 Federal Highway 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016205
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income! This fully furnished one bedroom corner condominium is move in or rent ready from day one. The unit features a renovated kitchen an
Wade M. Berlin