Active
Property Photos
4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  1. Image 1 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  2. Image 2 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  3. Image 3 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  4. Image 4 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  5. Image 5 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  6. Image 6 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  7. Image 7 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  8. Image 8 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  9. Image 9 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  10. Image 10 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  11. Image 11 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  12. Image 12 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  13. Image 13 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  14. Image 14 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  15. Image 15 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  16. Image 16 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  17. Image 17 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  18. Image 18 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  19. Image 19 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  20. Image 20 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  21. Image 21 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  22. Image 22 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  23. Image 23 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  24. Image 24 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  25. Image 25 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  26. Image 26 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  27. Image 27 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  28. Image 28 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  29. Image 29 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  30. Image 30 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  31. Image 31 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  32. Image 32 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  33. Image 33 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  34. Image 34 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  35. Image 35 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  36. Image 36 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  37. Image 37 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  38. Image 38 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  39. Image 39 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  40. Image 40 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  41. Image 41 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  42. Image 42 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  43. Image 43 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  44. Image 44 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  45. Image 45 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  46. Image 46 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  47. Image 47 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  48. Image 48 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  49. Image 49 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  50. Image 50 For 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $314,900

Address: 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70, Stuart, FL 34997

Description

BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME! BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME! BUYERS AGENTS WELCOME!Calling all boaters and coastal lifestyle lovers! This beautifully updated and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly sought after Hidden Harbour Estates, a premier 55+ community where you own the landno land lease!Step inside and enjoy a thoughtfully updated interior featuring a brand new kitchen with soft close cabinetry, granite countertops & backsplash and a large center island, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. New coastal style luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout the home, creating a bright, airy feel. A stylish wet bar with vessel sink adds an extra touch of fun and functionality. The large primary suite offers exceptional storage with a walk in closet plus an additional closet. Major updates include a new roof (2025) and new A/C (2022). For boating enthusiasts, this community truly shines with deep water dockage on the Manatee Pocket available at just $3.46 per foot per month, along with a boat club and convenient storage for RVs, boats, and trailers. Boats up to 45 welcome! Buyer to confirm availability.The $350/month HOA fee includes cable TV, water, sewer, landscaping, heated pool, shuffleboard & clubhouse, offering resort style living with low maintenance.Whether youre cruising the Intracoastal, enjoying world class fishing, relaxing poolside, or enjoying the vibrant boating community, this home delivers the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Dont miss this rare opportunityschedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544869 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 70
  • Viewed: 111
  • Price: $314,900
  • Price sqft: $256
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1230
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 121
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Vinyl
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Covered
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Shuffleboard Court, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 350
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HIDDEN HARBOUR CONDOMINIUM LOT 70
  • Parcel Number: 523841007000007001
  • Unit Number: 70
  • Views: 111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6040 Martinique Drive 201, Stuart, FL 34997
$330,000.00

6040 Martinique Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this gorgeous remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo. Open kitchen with under counter lighting and granite countertops, lovely coffe bar and breakfast nook. Spacious living room offers crown molding w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536349
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4099 Centerboard Lane 4b, Stuart, FL 34997
$349,000.00

4099 Centerboard Lane 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

Boaters paradise, no bridges slips for 30 ft vessels $2.00 ft. Beautifully updated 2nd floor condo, features 3 bedrooms, updated eat in kitchen, stainless steel appliances & built in bar, and a light

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551649
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6101 Landing Way 11, Stuart, FL 34997
$340,000.00 ($299.56 / sqft )

6101 Landing Way 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous 2/2 Condo on Second Floor with Incredible Intracoastal Views!!! Vaulted Ceilings. 2023 AC, Kitchen has newer Stainless Appliances, Built in Bar, Main Bedroom has Tray Ceilings and Bathroom h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119888
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5611 Foxcross Place 5611, Stuart, FL 34997
$329,000.00 ($205.88 / sqft )

5611 Foxcross Place 5611 Virtual Tour More Like This

Country Club living where your neighbors become your friends. Welcome to this 2/2 villa located in desirable Fox Cross in the gated Mariner Sands community. This spacious villa offers plenty of natura

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130824
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 Martinique Trace 102, Stuart, FL 34997
$289,000.00 ($191.90 / sqft )

3401 Martinique Trace 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bath lower level condo in the desirable 55+ community of Montego Cove. Enjoy top of the line wood flooring, elegant crown molding in the living area and primary bedroom, and a ne

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151032
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5661 Foxcross Place, Stuart, FL 34997
$369,990.00 ($183.62 / sqft )

5661 Foxcross Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this charming and tastefully updated townhouse featuring kitchen with quartz and marble, open floor plan with beautiful sunset views overlooking the 11th fairway, newer A/C and impact glass slid

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151180
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Martinique Drive 201, Stuart, FL 34997
$324,900.00 ($215.74 / sqft )

6100 Martinique Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare, 2nd floor 2BR/2BA penthouse style condo in gated 55+ Montego Cove. Completely updated 1,506 sq ft interior with high end finishes and newer appliances. Enjoy panoramic long lake views from the g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158988
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5172 Club Way 108, Stuart, FL 34997
$300,000.00 ($220.91 / sqft )

5172 Club Way 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this adorable 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Club Villa condo, perfectly positioned just a short walk to the new clubhouse, restaurants, pickleball and tennis courts, resort style pool, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164445
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6041 Landing Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$345,000.00 ($303.97 / sqft )

6041 Landing Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2BR/2BA second floor condo in Hanson's Landing, a sought after Intracoastal boating community. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the tiled screened patio with accordion shutters. Bright and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002288
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5172 Club Way 207, Stuart, FL 34997
$300,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

5172 Club Way 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Not every condo in Mariner Sands lives like this. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers over 1,600 square feet with an open layout enhanced by a seamlessly enclosed lanai, creating additional living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006768
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin