Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 114 Spreading Oak Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
$345,000.00 ($310.81 / sqft )

114 Spreading Oak Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689319
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,110 sq ft of stylish living space in Sanford, Florida. This move in ready property features a brand new kitchen, updated flooring throughout, fr
Active
Details for 148 Sabal Palm Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
$310,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

148 Sabal Palm Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365976
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Luz Lenzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy home nestled in quiet family community of Hidden Lake Villas where you are close to elementary, middle and high schools and Seminole College, close to shopping, restaurants, Sun rail and downtown
Active
Details for 1821 Orange Boulevard Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,800.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

1821 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8214210
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Aldis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please note: this is a vacation rental and can be rented for a minimum of 1 month at the rent listed. Contact to get shorter term rent pricing. Escape to paradise with this enchanting 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 1865 Orange Boulevard Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

1865 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500046
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Patrick Leyland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cinco de Mayo Spacial! Move in anytime between now and the end of May and receive the rest of the month free! Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa perfectly located n
Active
Details for 1837 Orange Boulevard Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
$1,775.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1837 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508644
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. END UNIT! Move in anytime between now and the end of May and receive the rest of the month free! Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa perfectly located near Honeymoon
Active
Details for 1837 Orange Boulevard Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,775.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

1837 Orange Boulevard Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508644
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Patrick Leyland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin