Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11324 Striped Bass Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$549,990.00 ($191.30 / sqft )

11324 Striped Bass Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401969
  2. Provided by VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dane Ayers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price Don't Miss This Opportunity! This Vitale luxury home offers exceptional curb appeal the moment you arrive on its peaceful cul de sac street. The exterior is highlighted by a welcoming fro
Active
Details for 11335 Striped Bass Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$500,990.00 ($189.55 / sqft )

11335 Striped Bass Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882304
  2. Provided by VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dane Ayers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction. To be built. Introducing the Salerno modelan elegant blend of style, comfort, and modern sophistication. This is one of many floor plans available to b
Active
Details for 11347 Striped Bass Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$483,990.00 ($179.99 / sqft )

11347 Striped Bass Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2689 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881075
  2. Provided by VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dane Ayers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Pompei modelan elegant blend of style, comfort, and modern sophistication. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, and
Active
Details for 191 Puma Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$462,490.00 ($167.21 / sqft )

191 Puma Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398139
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The new single story McCartney Next Gen home features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, perfect for multigenerational
Active
Details for 1405 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$415,000.00 ($209.91 / sqft )

1405 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505371
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. End Unit which makes it light and bright! Attractive floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, wood floors, spacious kitchen with eat in area, wood cabinets, granite counters, pantry and breakfa
Active
Details for 1455 Hidden Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$389,000.00 ($206.81 / sqft )

1455 Hidden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448575
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Skinner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On a quiet cul de sac near the scenic Pinellas Trail, this Mediterranean style home blends timeless charm with maintenance free living. A low $350 monthly fee covers the roof, exterior, landscaping, i
Active
Details for 1461 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$385,737.00 ($214.18 / sqft )

1461 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455485
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Yasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its best. This ZERO maintenance 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath with a large loft Townhome that sits minutes from everything. The Famous Greek sponge docks are short distance away. The Pinellas
Active
Details for 1461 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,700.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1461 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Yasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its best. This 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath with a large loft Townhome that sits minutes from everything. The Famous Greek sponge docks are short distance away. The Pinellas Trail is right o
Active
Details for 1405 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,700.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1405 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505724
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 275 Puma Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

275 Puma Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110950
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Vincent Cordaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now Available for Rent Spacious Newhaven Floorplan in Meadow Pointe Hidden Ridge. Welcome to this beautifully designed Newhaven floorplan, offering a low maintenance layout with plenty of space fo
Wade M. Berlin