Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Ridge Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1405 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$415,000.00 ($209.91 / sqft )

1405 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505371
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. End Unit which makes it light and bright! Attractive floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, wood floors, spacious kitchen with eat in area, wood cabinets, granite counters, pantry and breakfa
Active
Details for 1455 Hidden Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$389,000.00 ($206.81 / sqft )

1455 Hidden Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448575
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Skinner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On a quiet cul de sac near the scenic Pinellas Trail, this Mediterranean style home blends timeless charm with maintenance free living. A low $350 monthly fee covers the roof, exterior, landscaping, i
Active
Details for 1461 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$385,737.00 ($214.18 / sqft )

1461 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455485
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Yasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its best. This ZERO maintenance 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath with a large loft Townhome that sits minutes from everything. The Famous Greek sponge docks are short distance away. The Pinellas
Active
Details for 1461 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,700.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1461 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485246
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Joe Yasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida living at its best. This 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath with a large loft Townhome that sits minutes from everything. The Famous Greek sponge docks are short distance away. The Pinellas Trail is right o
Active
Details for 1405 Ridge Terrace, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,700.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1405 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505724
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin