Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hidden Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )
936 Birmingham Court 206 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1136 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Michael Berlant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Three bed 2 bath second floor condo conveniently located in Lake Mary
$168,900.00 ($210.08 / sqft )
949 Bird Bay Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 804 sqft
- Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Brenda McGough
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 949 Bird Bay Court in the heart of Lake Mary a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and effortless
$160,000.00 ($159.36 / sqft )
949 Bird Bay Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1004 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Leira Wilkerson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in the desirable Lake Mary community of Hidden Village. Featuring an open concept living space with soaring vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and w
$1,849.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
954 Forest Ridge Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
- Contact Steven Simpson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Hidden Village Condos in Lake Mary. This second floor condo is move in ready! Living room features ceramic tile floors and large mantle giving the space a warm and inviting feel. The kitche
- 1