Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 212 18th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,850,000.00 ($957.55 / sqft )

212 18th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5065 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151480
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury coastal living is redefined in this brand new modern Lake Ida residence by a highly regarded builder celebrated for exceptional homes in both the Hamptons and South Florida. Thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9054 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: 1224322
  2. Provided by Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A TRUE MASTERPIECE This fully upgraded Mediterranean compound spans 5,825 square feet surrounding a STUNNING courtyard built only for the most refined palates all privately positioned on a cul de
Active
Details for 817 Hail Court, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$1,890,000.00 ($208.82 / sqft )

817 Hail Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9051 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392288
  2. Provided by COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ashley Flatley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 319 17th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,300,000.00 ($793.17 / sqft )

319 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020937
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks in one of Delray Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. Tucked away on a quiet, tree lined street, this property offers a rare chance to build your dream home just minutes from th
Active
Details for 2037 And 2039 Jo An Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$649,000.00 ($326.46 / sqft )

2037 And 2039 Jo An Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692288
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Marcus Mumm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Dream for Free Premier Sarasota Duplex with Income Potential Why choose between a luxury home and a smart investment? At 2037 & 2039 Jo An Drive, you can have both. This meticulou
Active
Details for 821 Highpoint Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($196.59 / sqft )

821 Highpoint Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3047 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088143
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mildred Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Outstanding Opportunity in Port Orange! Location, Location, Location! This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,100 sq ft of living space and sits on more than an acre of high
Active
Details for 6121 Armstrong Rd, Elkton, FL 32033
$369,000.00

6121 Armstrong Rd More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 261281
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. 904-342-8127
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2521 Highland Acres Dr, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
$269,900.00 ($150.95 / sqft )

2521 Highland Acres Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493726
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Richard Stout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a rare find in Clearwater: renovated, and just 15 minutes from Honeymoon Island beach! It's fully updated and tucked away on a quiet dead end street, on a g
Active
Details for 1554 Sarah Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$187,000.00 ($143.85 / sqft )

1554 Sarah Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961232
  2. Provided by FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Gavric
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 1975, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a straightforward layout with practical living space and room to make it your own. The living room serves as the main gathering area, with the kitchen
Active
Details for 13906 Sweet Blossom Court, DOVER, FL 33527
$167,000.00

13906 Sweet Blossom Court More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482969
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Malave-Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been waiting for the right place to build your dream home, this might be it. Tucked away on a private road, this vacant lot offers the space, privacy, and freedom many buyers are searching fo
Wade M. Berlin