Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

6390 High Pointe West Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Active
Details for 5220 Nesting Way D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$250,000.00 ($210.79 / sqft )

5220 Nesting Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124102
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled & Move In Ready! This stunning home offers modern upgrades and thoughtful touches throughout. The open kitchen boasts quartz countertops, pendant lighting over the bar, and bran
Active
Details for 200 South Boulevard A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$249,900.00 ($226.36 / sqft )

200 South Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157580
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning reimaged villa style condo in High Point West Section 2! Enjoy this fully remodeled residence w/ a beautifully updated kitchen that offers maple wood cabinets w/white shaker style finish, qua
Active
Details for 285 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$239,900.00 ($217.30 / sqft )

285 Main Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164826
  2. Provided by Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to high point 2 west an active 55 plus communityin the heart of boynton beach, 1. 1 mile to the ocean. This updated unit offers 2 large bedroom and a florida room. Enjoy low maintenance livin
Active
Details for 5312 Lakefront Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$235,000.00 ($220.04 / sqft )

5312 Lakefront Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104651
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy panoramic lakefront views from this beautifully renovated villa in High Point West! This move in ready 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers arguably the best water views in the entire community. T
Active
Details for 14103 Nesting Way C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$224,500.00 ($193.53 / sqft )

14103 Nesting Way C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017277
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA in High Point of Delray West, California model with a private front courtyardperfect for relaxing! Bright and airy unit with high vaulted ceilings in the living and dining areas, cr
Active
Details for 14010 Nesting Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$219,000.00 ($200.55 / sqft )

14010 Nesting Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016245
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning expansive condo, one bedroom two bath in beautiful Delray Beach . This pristine condo features open floor plans with beautiful granite kitchen countertops, new kitchen cabinets with crown mo
Active
Details for 14050 Nesting Way B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($183.15 / sqft )

14050 Nesting Way B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146118
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, updated, and move in ready! This charming renovated villa is situated on a very private canal lot and offers 1 bedroom, 2 baths, plus a versatile Florida room/den. Neutral tile flooring and fre
Active
Details for 14339 Canalview Drive A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

14339 Canalview Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159513
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable High Point of Delray West, a welcoming 55+ community. This bright home features a spacious living and
Active
Details for 14240 Nesting Way D, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$200,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )

14240 Nesting Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093152
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated light and bright spacious remodeled corner unit with two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and den/office. Features remodeled white stainless granite kitchen, remodeled bathrooms, and newer
Wade M. Berlin