Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point West Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 200 South Boulevard A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$249,900.00 ($226.36 / sqft )

200 South Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157580
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning reimaged villa style condo in High Point West Section 2! Enjoy this fully remodeled residence w/ a beautifully updated kitchen that offers maple wood cabinets w/white shaker style finish, qua
Active
Details for 285 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$239,900.00 ($217.30 / sqft )

285 Main Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164826
  2. Provided by Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to high point 2 west an active 55 plus communityin the heart of boynton beach, 1. 1 mile to the ocean. This updated unit offers 2 large bedroom and a florida room. Enjoy low maintenance livin
Active
Details for 245 Main Boulevard B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$179,900.00 ($188.57 / sqft )

245 Main Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024486
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated, move in ready villa is perfect for those 55 and over. Step inside to discover a welcoming space where every detail has been thoughtfully refreshed and designed for comfort. E
Active
Details for 150 South Boulevard B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$175,000.00 ($183.44 / sqft )

150 South Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022763
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 1 bd/1.5 bath villa style condo in High Point Section 2. Featuring ceramic tile flooring open kitchen with white shaker style cabinetry accented with a glass front display cabinet & crown
Active
Details for 310 Main Boulevard C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$140,000.00 ($146.75 / sqft )

310 Main Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165816
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright 1BR/1.5BA villa style end unit in the desirable 55+ community of High Point West, ideally located directly across from the clubhouse and pool. This spacious condo features tile flooring through
Active
Details for 115 South Boulevard 2c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$134,900.00 ($178.91 / sqft )

115 South Boulevard 2c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007972
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable Second floor condo overlooks greenspace, featuring new flooring, a renovated kitchen & bath. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances and quartz counters. This renovated residence offers
Active
Details for 310 North Boulevard 2a, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$119,800.00 ($108.51 / sqft )

310 North Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026595
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, corner, vacant unit, 7 minutes by car from the beach, move in ready, pets are welcome! This gem passed inspection and is back in the market. Nestled in the heart of boynton beach between woo
Active
Details for 115 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$118,000.00 ($156.50 / sqft )

115 South Boulevard 1c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123316
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor condo featuring an updated kitchen with dishwasher and trash compactor, updated bathroom with a separate vanity area. This well kept seasonal residence offers two walk in closets, impact w
Active
Details for 215 South Boulevard C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$114,900.00 ($120.44 / sqft )

215 South Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024118
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming villa style 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a beautifully maintained 55+ community. This light and bright home features a newer kitchen with wood cabinets, and quartz cou
Active
Details for 90 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$89,900.00 ($119.23 / sqft )

90 South Boulevard 1c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129241
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor condo featuring till flooring throughout. Some kitchen and bathroom updates. Expanded walk in closet, impact windows, and newer A/C (2024). Enclosed Patio makes a great flex space. Current
Wade M. Berlin