Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3749 Pendlebury Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$675,000.00 ($200.83 / sqft )

3749 Pendlebury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3361 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499308
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Lebiszczak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Lansbrook community of Palm Harbor, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers a flexible layout, indoor outdoor living, and access to one o
Active
Details for 244 Highgate Park Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$498,000.00 ($158.75 / sqft )

244 Highgate Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371363
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Casey Hatfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Epic new listing!!! Beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom home located in the desirable Legacy Park community, just 11 miles from Walt Disney World. This spacious property accommodates up to 12 guests and i
Active
Details for 602 Highgate Park, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$489,000.00 ($155.88 / sqft )

602 Highgate Park Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406588
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Carla Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom pool and spa home in the highly sought after gated community of Highgate Park, just minutes from Disney, world famous theme parks, shopping, golf courses, Sunset Walk, and top Centr
Active
Details for 164 Lancaster Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$479,000.00 ($195.43 / sqft )

164 Lancaster Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451603
  2. Provided by REALTY MARK ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Ray Gaber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into modern luxury with this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home located in the highly desirable gated community of Highgate Park. New modern luxury light fixtures throughout home, private heated
Active
Details for 321 Bridgewater Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$405,000.00 ($161.48 / sqft )

321 Bridgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144312
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Tony Zuco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 321 Bridgewater Dr, Davenport, FL Move in Ready, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the established Bridgewater Crossing community of Davenport. This spacious re
Active
Details for 638 Kensington Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$399,900.00 ($127.48 / sqft )

638 Kensington Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404808
  2. Provided by JASON CRANE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jason Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Highgate Park! This beautiful, spacious 2 story home with 2 car garage has just recently undergone selected seller renovations and improvements! The home features formal dining and living r
Active
Details for 643 Highgate Park Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$380,000.00 ($222.48 / sqft )

643 Highgate Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381120
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leonardo Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Highgate Park community of Davenport. With approximately 1,708 heated square feet, this residence offers a spacious a
Active
Details for 124 Lancaster Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$377,777.00 ($168.35 / sqft )

124 Lancaster Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377779
  2. Provided by SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Annie Blair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! Welcome to Highgate Park, a desirable gated community in Davenport, Florida. This beautifully maintained concrete block home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complete with a private
Active
Details for 1111 Harefield Circle 62, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$222,000.00 ($130.51 / sqft )

1111 Harefield Circle 62 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493096
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Derek Miglia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1111 Harefield Cir, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the highly desirable Kings Point community in Sun City Center.
Active
Details for 2001 Hartlebury Way 432, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$209,000.00 ($102.45 / sqft )

2001 Hartlebury Way 432 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464545
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Michaelene Tracey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Welcome to this beautifully updated, ground floor Sunrise model in the gated 55+ community of Kings Point, offering a rare combination of privacy, water views, and move in ready con
Wade M. Berlin