Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1334 9th St, Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
$399,900.00 ($185.66 / sqft )

1334 9th St, Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536597
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Lisa Fetrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting pool home in one of Gainesvilles most convenient and charming locations. Set on a spacious quarter acre lot, you are just minutes to Downtown, UF, Shands, restaurants, and sho
Active
Details for 3957 Whitedove Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$290,000.00 ($214.82 / sqft )

3957 Whitedove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475906
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Angela Mora
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA PRIVATE POOL LARGE LOT SHORT TERM RENTAL POTENTIAL Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Lakeland. With NO HOA and NO CDD, this pr
Active
Details for 1214 28th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$284,900.00 ($139.38 / sqft )

1214 28th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539809
  2. Provided by MILLER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Viktor Jiracek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey and move in ready fully renovated in 2026! This concrete block 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville sits on a corner lot with 1,916 sq ft of livi
Active
Details for 1337 31st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$279,500.00 ($146.49 / sqft )

1337 31st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687871
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offering over 1,700 square feet of living space. Recent renovations include a fully remodeled kitchen with brand new appliances, high end viny
Active
Details for 3015 13th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$259,900.00 ($120.05 / sqft )

3015 13th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315889
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Teagan Desch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this thoughtfully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the established Highland Court Manor neighborhood of Gainesville. Featuring a spacious front living room and a versatile bonus room per
Active
Details for 2816 14th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$249,900.00 ($145.21 / sqft )

2816 14th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1721 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538406
  2. Provided by ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC
  3. Contact Edwin Dix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home set on a corner lot in Gainesville with a layout that gives you options and space to spread out. Tile flooring runs throughout the home, making it both durable and easy to m
Active
Details for 3004 12th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$246,500.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

3004 12th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538435
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Denise Rosenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mid Century Modern Style Meets 2024 Renovation Welcome to 3004 NE 12th Street, a beautifully refreshed home featuring mid century modern architecture and thoughtful modern updates. Situated on a 0.
Active
Details for 3818 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$239,900.00 ($177.70 / sqft )

3818 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533548
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Ellen Kostewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled at the end of a cul de sac with No HOA; this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home comes gated and ready to welcome you and your furry loved one(s)! At almost 1300 square feet, it comes with a separate livi
Active
Details for 21514 69th Avenue, HAWTHORNE, FL 32640
$185,000.00 ($108.44 / sqft )

21514 69th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC531152
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special _ Prime Rehab Opportunity in the Heart of Hawthorne! This solid built concrete block home is bursting with potential and ready for your vision! Ideally located directly across from th
Active
Details for 2904 11th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
$179,000.00 ($143.20 / sqft )

2904 11th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC531940
  2. Provided by GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Bill Rohan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ( SUPER INVESTOR ALERT ) Rent is 1500 mth.Investor Alert 3 Bedroom and 1 bathroom Home. . Thank You
Wade M. Berlin