Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Est
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Hwy 326 - Nw 70th, OCALA, FL 34471
$3,000,000.00

Hwy 326 - Nw 70th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM721724
  2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Ferrara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!! Dont miss out on an opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing Ocala area where 333 new residents move to Ocala every day and thousands more visit! Only 10.4 m
Active
Details for 15554 16th Street, Weston, FL 33326
$1,725,000.00 ($352.69 / sqft )

15554 16th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007786
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning updated 5 bed/6.5 bath estate home on builder's acre in gated Highland Ranch Estates. Modern open floor plan enhanced by soaring ceilings, a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and GE Pr
Active
Details for  Bagley Road , HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,599,800.00

Bagley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: P4936692
  2. Provided by CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  3. Contact Jonathan Bentley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Citrus Grove in desirable area of Haines City.
Active
Details for 79 Patricia Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,199,500.00 ($489.39 / sqft )

79 Patricia Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882869
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Robison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to this exceptional, currently being renovated triplex in the heart of Dunedinrebuilt from the studs up with no detail overlooked. This is not a cosmetic updateall major sy
Active
Details for 814 Miami Springs Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,085,000.00 ($211.38 / sqft )

814 Miami Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390329
  2. Provided by PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Nick Vaseloff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 814 Miami Springs Drive, an exceptional private estate nestled in one of Longwoods most desirable locations near the Wekiva River and Wekiva Island. Positioned on a beautifully landscaped h
Active
Details for 921 Thistle Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$1,049,000.00 ($342.14 / sqft )

921 Thistle Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911080
  2. Provided by VISTA NATIONAL MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Garrett McGinnis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated pool home in the heart of Dommerich featuring a rare dual primary layout and a 2019 built owners suite additiondesigned for modern living and effortless maintenance. Originally buil
Active
Details for 2130 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$819,000.00 ($284.77 / sqft )

2130 Deloraine Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397018
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Mario Zendeli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Dommerich neighborhood of Maitland. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfect
Active
Details for 58 Arnoni Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$749,999.00 ($322.86 / sqft )

58 Arnoni Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484634
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Craig Berenger, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***check out this hidden gem in dunedin*** prepare to be amazed by this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home with attached 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. 2 car garage and huge fenced yard. Situated
Active
Details for 2040 Geronimo Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$749,900.00 ($270.33 / sqft )

2040 Geronimo Trail Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390221
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Maria Van Warner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on one of the most sought after streets in Dommerich, this completely renovated home combines the solid construction of a 1963 block home with thoug
Active
Details for 1875 Highland Grove Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$710,000.00 ($239.30 / sqft )

1875 Highland Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009026
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Highland Grove Estates, where charm, privacy, and location come together in one of Delray Beach's most desirable gated communities. Updated and well maintained townhome lives like a single
Wade M. Berlin