Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15755 Sweet Limetta Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$799,999.00 ($171.93 / sqft )

15755 Sweet Limetta Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4653 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370049
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This modern, move in ready home offers the space, flexibility, and lifestyle features that are highly sought after in today's homes. Thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 1453 Cleveland Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$790,000.00 ($875.83 / sqft )

1453 Cleveland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449763
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Cooke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! 4 parcels of land with 6 housing units in all! Key Features: Four lots which includes 4 Single family homes and a duplex. Each lot is 50X105 6 month to month te
Active
Details for 4468 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$774,990.00 ($274.43 / sqft )

4468 57th Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496152
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Jennifer Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. HINT**SAVE IT IN FAVORITES TO WATCH THE PROGRESS THROUGH PHOTOS UP TO THE GRAND FINALE. Be a part of the process and watch them build your next dream home! NO HOA FEE & NO FLOOD in
Active
Details for 1875 Highland Grove Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$710,000.00 ($239.30 / sqft )

1875 Highland Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009026
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Highland Grove Estates, where charm, privacy, and location come together in one of Delray Beach's most desirable gated communities. Updated and well maintained townhome lives like a single
Active
Details for 7266 Desert Mandarin Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$595,000.00 ($251.59 / sqft )

7266 Desert Mandarin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395920
  2. Provided by SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Isabel Sirizzotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home built in 2018, featuring upgrades throughout. Property is currently tenant occupied, making it an excellent option for investo
Active
Details for 1012 Shine Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$525,000.00 ($357.87 / sqft )

1012 Shine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400638
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Jill Healey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Orlandos beloved Colonialtown area, this thoughtfully renovated bungalow delivers the kind of charm and character thats becoming increasingly hard to find. From the patterned tile front porch and s
Active
Details for 4320 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$525,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

4320 56th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487025
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Cynthia Rosario
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A whole house generator and solar panels are just a couple of the perks that come with this beautiful newer homeoffering both energy efficiency and peace of mind year round. Built in 2021, this solid
Active
Details for 10026 Weathers Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$489,000.00 ($183.15 / sqft )

10026 Weathers Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400470
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for more space? This lovely home has it both inside and outside. As you walk into the front entrance off your beautiful front porch you enter the Living Room/Dining Room area. Towards the rear
Active
Details for 11430 Wishing Well Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$415,000.00 ($128.84 / sqft )

11430 Wishing Well Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3221 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5085831
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD REALTY
  3. Contact April Kirkland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover tranquil lakeside living in this charming two story home on Lake Florence. Enjoy stunning lake views from your private deck, perfect for relaxation or entertaining. This well maintained resid
Active
Details for 11437 Wishing Well Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$410,000.00 ($138.65 / sqft )

11437 Wishing Well Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2957 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108096
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Brandie Mathison-Klein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Highland Groves community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,253 sq. ft. of spacious and functional living. The open concept downstairs layo
Wade M. Berlin